Interclub
Stand in 3e Nationale B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ploeg | A | W | V | G | Ww | Vw | P | |
1 | Piranha Waterloo A | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 246 | 106 | 61 |
2 | CBraine l'Alleud B | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 259 | 93 | 61 |
3 | Don Bosco Tournai A | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 223 | 129 | 59 |
4 | Sokah Hoboken B | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 194 | 158 | 48 |
5 | CMinerois A | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 166 | 186 | 43 |
6 | And Leie A | 22 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 154 | 198 | 41 |
7 | Palette Neufvilles Senne A | 22 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 170 | 182 | 40 |
8 | Royal Andenne A | 22 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 152 | 200 | 38 |
9 | Libramont A | 22 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 145 | 207 | 38 |
10 | Grand Slam Sukarti A | 22 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 136 | 216 | 36 |
11 | Hasselt United A | 22 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 139 | 213 | 33 |
12 | Stekene B | 22 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 128 | 224 | 28 |
Kalender | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wk. | Datum | Uur | Thuisploeg | Bezoekers | Res. |
01 | Za 16/09 | 19:00 | Braine l'Alleud B | Stekene B | 15-1 |
02 | Za 23/09 | 19:00 | Stekene B | Don Bosco A | 7-9 |
03 | Za 30/09 | 19:00 | Lauwe A | Stekene B | 10-6 |
04 | Za 07/10 | 19:00 | Sokah B | Stekene B | 12-4 |
05 | Za 14/10 | 19:00 | Stekene B | Libramont A | 8-8 |
06 | Za 21/10 | 19:00 | Neufvilles Senne A | Stekene B | 11-5 |
07 | Za 04/11 | 19:00 | Stekene B | Piranha A | 4-12 |
08 | Za 18/11 | 19:00 | Stekene B | United A | 8-8 |
09 | Za 25/11 | 19:00 | GS Sukarti A | Stekene B | 9-7 |
10 | Za 02/12 | 19:00 | Andenne A | Stekene B | 13-3 |
11 | Za 09/12 | 19:00 | Stekene B | Minerois A | 8-8 |
12 | Za 13/01 | 19:00 | Stekene B | Braine l'Alleud B | 5-11 |
13 | Za 20/01 | 19:00 | Don Bosco A | Stekene B | 13-3 |
14 | Za 27/01 | 19:00 | Stekene B | Lauwe A | 8-8 |
15 | Za 10/02 | 19:00 | Stekene B | Sokah B | 12-4 |
16 | Za 17/02 | 19:00 | Libramont A | Stekene B | 10-6 |
17 | Za 24/02 | 19:00 | Stekene B | Neufvilles Senne A | 3-13 |
18 | Za 09/03 | 19:00 | Piranha A | Stekene B | 13-3 |
19 | Za 16/03 | 19:00 | United A | Stekene B | 10-6 |
20 | Za 30/03 | 19:00 | Stekene B | GS Sukarti A | 7-9 |
21 | Za 13/04 | 19:00 | Stekene B | Andenne A | 7-9 |
22 | Za 20/04 | 19:00 | Minerois A | Stekene B | 9-7 |