Interclub

Stand in Afdeling 3

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1St.-Niklase D1413101112940
2Bernardus B1412201103038
3Stekene A141031905035
4Kruibeke C14662697128
5Erpe-Mere B14590578323
6Hamme D144100449622
7St.-Pauwels A143101578320
8Stekene B1411302211813

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Za 16/0909:30Stekene ABernardus B7-3
02Za 23/0910:00Hamme DStekene A1-9
03Stekene AVrij 1
04Za 14/1009:30Erpe-Mere BStekene A4-6
05Za 21/1009:30Stekene ASt.-Pauwels A9-1
06Za 28/1010:00Kruibeke CStekene A5-5
07Za 11/1109:30Stekene ASt.-Niklase D1-9
08Za 18/1109:30Stekene BStekene A1-9
09Vrij 2Stekene A
13Za 20/0109:30Bernardus BStekene A8-2
14Za 27/0109:30Stekene AHamme D10-0
15Vrij 1Stekene A
16Za 10/0209:30Stekene AErpe-Mere B9-1
17Za 24/0210:00St.-Pauwels AStekene A4-6
18Za 03/0309:30Stekene AKruibeke C6-4
19Za 17/0314:00St.-Niklase DStekene A7-3
20Za 24/0309:30Stekene AStekene B8-2
21Stekene AVrij 2

Sponsors