Interclub

Stand in Afdeling 1A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Kruibeke A550048215
2Bernardus A5311321812
3Nova A6222233712
4St.-Niklase B6240213910
5Zele A605116447
6Stekene A (af)0000000

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Za 14/0913:00Stekene ABernardus A0-0 (af)
02Za 21/0913:00Stekene AKruibeke A0-0 (af)
03Za 28/0910:00Zele AStekene A0-0 (af)
04Za 12/1013:00Stekene ASt.-Niklase B0-0 (af)
05Za 19/1009:30Nova AStekene A0-0 (af)
06Za 26/1009:30Bernardus AStekene A0-0 (af)
07Za 09/1114:00Kruibeke AStekene A0-0 (af)
08Za 16/1113:00Stekene AZele A0-0 (af)
09Za 23/1114:00St.-Niklase BStekene A0-0 (af)
10Za 30/1113:00Stekene ANova A0-0 (af)

Sponsors