Interclub

Stand in Afdeling 3A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Lede C111010971331
2Hof Ter Burst B10820663426
3Meteor B11650624823
4Stekene B11560605021
5Bernardus C11560535721
6Dynamica C11560397121
7Hamme D9540464419
8Nova F11371377318
9St.-Niklase F110101209012

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Ma 12/0920:00Dynamica CStekene B0-10
02Di 20/0920:30Stekene BLede C7-3
03Di 27/0920:00Bernardus CStekene B7-3
04Stekene BVrij 1
05Vrij 2Stekene B
06Di 25/1020:00Hof Ter Burst BStekene B6-4
07Di 08/1120:30Stekene BSt.-Niklase F8-2
08Wo 16/1120:00Nova FStekene B6-4
09Di 22/1120:30Stekene BHamme D3-7
10Vrij 3Stekene B
11Di 06/1220:30Stekene BMeteor B2-8
12Di 10/0120:30Stekene BDynamica C9-1
13Di 17/0120:00Lede CStekene B7-3
14Di 24/0120:30Stekene BBernardus C7-3
15Vrij 1Stekene B
16Stekene BVrij 2
17Di 14/0220:30Stekene BHof Ter Burst B
18Ma 27/0220:00St.-Niklase FStekene B
19Di 07/0320:30Stekene BNova F
20Ma 13/0320:00Hamme DStekene B
21Stekene BVrij 3
22Di 28/0320:00Meteor BStekene B

Sponsors