Interclub

Stand in Afdeling 3

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Nova A550041915
2Troelant B4400291112
3Zele B4301261411
4Stekene A4202281210
5Orix A4202221810
6Galmaarden B411223178
7St.-Niklase C413016246
8Dynamica B413015256
9Hamme B413014266
10Aalst C41309316
11Nova B504116346
12Kruibeke C404011294

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.

Sponsors