Interclub

Stand in Afdeling 4

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Bernardus B4400301012
2Lede C4400281212
3Stekene B440034612
4Galmaarden C422017238
5Nova C422016248
6Aalst D422016248
7Schendelbeke A411220208
8Erpe-Mere B412116247
9Troelant C413018226
10Zele C413020206
11Aaigem C403116245
12Bernardus C40409314

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.

Sponsors