Interclub

Stand in Afdeling 5

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Kruibeke D4400281212
2Lede D4310241610
3Stekene C4310251510
4Lokomotiv A321016147
5Erembodegem A321018127
6Nova D413019216
7Dynamica C312012185
8Teneramonda A312011195
9St.-Niklase D30307233
10Orix B303010203

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.

Sponsors