Interclub

Stand in Afdeling 1B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene A4400281212
2Kruibeke A431031910
3Zele A422021198
4Teneramonda A422024168
5Hamme B31209215
6St.-Niklase B50507435

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.

Sponsors