Interclub
Stand in 2e Nationale A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ploeg | A | W | V | G | Ww | Vw | P | |
1 | Malonne A | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 259 | 93 | 63 |
2 | Tamara Hoeselt A | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 241 | 110 | 61 |
3 | Zoersel A | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 211 | 141 | 54 |
4 | CChatelet A | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 213 | 139 | 52 |
5 | Manage A | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 173 | 179 | 48 |
6 | Stekene A | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 187 | 165 | 46 |
7 | And Leie Lauwe A | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 183 | 169 | 44 |
8 | Palette Bon Sec. A | 22 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 163 | 188 | 39 |
9 | Smash Dolfijn A | 22 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 147 | 205 | 35 |
10 | Tiège C | 22 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 120 | 232 | 32 |
11 | RCAstrid Herstal C | 22 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 104 | 248 | 27 |
12 | Perwez A | 22 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 109 | 241 | 24 |
Kalender | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wk. | Datum | Uur | Thuisploeg | Bezoekers | Res. |
01 | Za 24/09 | 19:00 | Manage A | Stekene A | 8-8 |
02 | Za 17/09 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Perwez A | 15-1 |
03 | Za 01/10 | 19:00 | Tiège C | Stekene A | 6-10 |
04 | Za 08/10 | 19:00 | Malonne A | Stekene A | 10-6 |
05 | Za 15/10 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Chatelet A | 8-8 |
06 | Za 22/10 | 19:00 | Smash Dolfijn A | Stekene A | 7-9 |
07 | Za 05/11 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Hoeselt A | 8-8 |
08 | Za 12/11 | 19:00 | Lauwe A | Stekene A | 11-5 |
09 | Za 26/11 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Zoersel A | 7-9 |
10 | Za 03/12 | 19:00 | Astrid Herstal C | Stekene A | 5-11 |
11 | Za 10/12 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Palette Bon Sec. A | 16-0 ff |
12 | Za 14/01 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Manage A | 7-9 |
13 | Za 21/01 | 19:00 | Perwez A | Stekene A | 8-8 |
14 | Za 28/01 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Tiège C | 12-4 |
15 | Za 04/02 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Malonne A | 3-13 |
16 | Za 18/02 | 19:00 | Chatelet A | Stekene A | 14-2 |
17 | Za 25/02 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Smash Dolfijn A | 11-5 |
18 | Za 11/03 | 19:00 | Hoeselt A | Stekene A | 13-3 |
19 | Za 18/03 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Lauwe A | 12-4 |
20 | Za 25/03 | 19:00 | Zoersel A | Stekene A | 7-9 |
21 | Za 01/04 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Astrid Herstal C | 14-2 |
22 | Za 15/04 | 19:00 | Palette Bon Sec. A | Stekene A | 13-3 |