Interclub

Stand in 3e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Merelbeke F2219212619161
2Maldegem B22165122512755
3Lobos-Lochristi B22137219216050
4Knal Deinze C22147119915350
5Hof Ter Burst A22139019415846
6Melsele B221110117218045
7Hamme D221111017817443
8Sint-Pauwels E22912115819441
9Kruibeke E22712315220039
10Nova Opdorp D22814016418838
11Stekene E22415313521733
12Sint-Niklase E2202118227022

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 15/0920:00Merelbeke FStekene E14-2
02Vr 22/0920:00Stekene EHof ter Burst A3-13
03Za 30/0919:00Maldegem BStekene E8-8
04Vr 06/1020:00Nova DStekene E12-4
05Vr 13/1020:00Stekene ESint-Niklase E13-3
06Vr 27/1020:00Stekene ELobos B6-10
07Vr 10/1120:15Knal CStekene E15-1
08Vr 17/1120:00Stekene ESt. Pauwels E9-7
09Vr 24/1120:00Stekene EMelsele B6-10
10Vr 01/1220:30Kruibeke EStekene E12-4
11Vr 08/1220:00Stekene EHamm D3-13
12Vr 12/0120:00Stekene EMerelbeke F8-8
13Vr 19/0120:00Hof ter Burst AStekene E12-4
14Vr 26/0120:00Stekene EMaldegem B6-10
15Vr 02/0220:00Stekene ENova D6-10
16Za 17/0219:30Sint-Niklase EStekene E8-8
17Za 24/0219:00Lobos BStekene E5-11
18Vr 09/0320:00Stekene EKnal C7-9
19Vr 16/0320:00St. Pauwels EStekene E10-6
20Wo 21/0320:00Melsele BStekene E11-5
21Vr 13/0420:00Stekene EKruibeke E10-6
22Vr 20/0420:00Hamm DStekene E11-5

Sponsors