Interclub
Stand in 2e Nationale C | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ploeg | A | W | V | G | Ww | Vw | P | |
1 | Meerdaal Leuven A | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 228 | 108 | 59 |
2 | Limal Wavre A | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 210 | 126 | 54 |
3 | Stekene A | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 200 | 136 | 51 |
4 | Raquette Rouge Basecles B | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 178 | 158 | 45 |
5 | Donald Heuseux B | 21 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 171 | 165 | 41 |
6 | Nodo A | 21 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 149 | 187 | 39 |
7 | The Charlies A | 21 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 145 | 191 | 39 |
8 | Ttc Melreux A | 21 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 162 | 174 | 38 |
9 | Tamara Hoeselt B | 21 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 151 | 185 | 38 |
10 | Palette des 3 Vallees A | 21 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 149 | 187 | 35 |
11 | Chiroux Hannut A | 21 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 141 | 195 | 31 |
12 | Palette Neufvilles Senne A (af) | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 52 | 124 | 11 |
Kalender | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wk. | Datum | Uur | Thuisploeg | Bezoekers | Res. |
01 | Za 16/09 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Nismes 3 Val A | 8-8 |
02 | Za 23/09 | 19:00 | Ttc Melreux A | Stekene A | 7-9 |
03 | Za 30/09 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Nodo A | 13-3 |
04 | Za 07/10 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Limal Wavre A | 8-8 |
05 | Za 14/10 | 19:00 | Chiroux Hannut A | Stekene A | 8-8 |
06 | Za 28/10 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Wenduine A | 14-2 |
07 | Za 11/11 | 19:00 | Donald B | Stekene A | 7-9 |
08 | Za 18/11 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Hoeselt B | 10-6 |
09 | Za 25/11 | 19:00 | Meerdaal A | Stekene A | 15-1 |
10 | Za 02/12 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Raquette Rouge Basecles B | 13-3 |
11 | Za 09/12 | 19:00 | Neufvilles A | Stekene A | 7-9 (af) |
12 | Za 13/01 | 19:00 | Nismes 3 Val A | Stekene A | 4-12 |
13 | Za 20/01 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Ttc Melreux A | 12-4 |
14 | Za 27/01 | 19:00 | Nodo A | Stekene A | 4-12 |
15 | Za 03/02 | 19:00 | Limal Wavre A | Stekene A | 13-3 |
16 | Za 17/02 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Chiroux Hannut A | 12-4 |
17 | Za 24/02 | 19:00 | Wenduine A | Stekene A | 4-12 |
18 | Za 10/03 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Donald B | 16-0 ff |
19 | Za 17/03 | 19:00 | Hoeselt B | Stekene A | 4-12 |
20 | Za 24/03 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Meerdaal A | 7-9 |
21 | Za 14/04 | 19:00 | Raquette Rouge Basecles B | Stekene A | 16-0 ff |
22 | Za 21/04 | 19:00 | Stekene A | Neufvilles A | 0-0 af (af) |