Interclub

Stand in 5e Provinciale E

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Temse C2019102606058
2Merelbeke J2018112417957
3Eikenlo-Eeklo E20126219312746
4Egmont Zottegem D20117219112944
5Sint-Pauwels G20117217614444
6Zomergem C20118116615342
7Stekene H20513212719332
8Hamme G20513213019032
9Maldegem D20514110221830
10Zele E20514111620329
11De Orchidee Wetteren E2011905726322

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 15/0920:00Stekene HMerelbeke J3-13
02Vr 22/0920:00Zomergem CStekene H9-7
03Vr 29/0920:00Stekene HEikenlo E6-10
04Stekene HVrij
05Za 14/1019:00Maldegem DStekene H9-7
06Vr 27/1020:00Hamm GStekene H5-11
07Vr 10/1120:00Stekene HSt. Pauwels G2-14
08Za 18/1119:00Zele EStekene H6-10
09Za 25/1114:00Wetteren EStekene H4-12
10Vr 01/1220:00Stekene HTemse C4-12
11Do 07/1220:00Egmont DStekene H8-8
12Vr 12/0120:00Merelbeke JStekene H15-1
13Vr 19/0120:00Stekene HZomergem C2-14
14Vr 26/0120:00Eikenlo EStekene H13-3
15Vrij Stekene H
16Vr 16/0220:00Stekene HMaldegem D5-11
17Vr 23/0220:00Stekene HHamm G6-10
18Za 10/0319:00St. Pauwels GStekene H9-7
19Vr 16/0320:00Stekene HZele E8-8
20Vr 23/0320:00Stekene HWetteren E14-2
21Vr 13/0420:00Temse CStekene H15-1
22Vr 20/0420:00Stekene HEgmont D10-6

Sponsors