Interclub

Stand in 4e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sleidinge D22192124510761
2Zele D22154321713555
3Stekene F22136320714551
4Rooigem Gent J2296720115147
5Hof Ter Burst B2288617317944
6Eikenlo-Eeklo D2289515619643
7Eendracht Buggenhout B2289517118143
8Deinze A22712316718539
9Gent C22713216318938
10Lobos-Lochristi D22713214920338
11Merelbeke J22614213122136
12Knal Deinze D22415313222033

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 14/0920:00Eikenlo DStekene F8-8
02Vr 21/0920:00Stekene FMerelbeke J14-2
03Vr 28/0920:00Hof ter Burst BStekene F8-8
04Vr 05/1020:00Stekene FGent C10-6
05Vr 19/1020:15Buggenhout BStekene F10-6
06Vr 02/1120:00Sleidinge DStekene F9-7
07Vr 09/1120:00Stekene FZele D11-5
08Za 17/1118:30Deinze AStekene F7-9
09Vr 23/1120:00Stekene FKnal D10-6
10Za 01/1214:30Lobos DStekene F5-11
11Vr 07/1220:00Stekene FRooigem-Gent J8-8
12Vr 11/0120:00Stekene FEikenlo D13-3
13Vr 18/0120:00Merelbeke JStekene F3-13
14Vr 25/0120:00Stekene FHof ter Burst B4-12
15Vr 01/0220:30Gent CStekene F9-7
16Vr 15/0220:00Stekene FBuggenhout B11-5
17Vr 22/0220:00Stekene FSleidinge D7-9
18Za 09/0319:00Zele DStekene F10-6
19Vr 15/0320:00Stekene FDeinze A11-5
20Vr 22/0320:15Knal DStekene F7-9
21Vr 29/0320:00Stekene FLobos D13-3
22Vr 05/0420:00Rooigem-Gent JStekene F5-11

Sponsors