Interclub

Stand in 4e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sleidinge D1917112168854
2Zele D19143219311149
3Stekene F19106317413042
4Rooigem Gent J1984718012442
5Hof Ter Burst B1976615115339
6Eikenlo-Eeklo D1987413816639
7Lobos-Lochristi D19710213716735
8Eendracht Buggenhout B1969414216235
9Palaestra A19512214116331
10Gent C19512213317131
11Merelbeke J19513110619830
12Knal Deinze D19413211319129

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 14/0920:00Eikenlo DStekene F8-8
02Vr 21/0920:00Stekene FMerelbeke J14-2
03Vr 28/0920:00Hof ter Burst BStekene F8-8
04Vr 05/1020:00Stekene FGent C10-6
05Vr 19/1020:15Buggenhout BStekene F10-6
06Vr 02/1120:00Sleidinge DStekene F9-7
07Vr 09/1120:00Stekene FZele D11-5
08Za 17/1118:30Palaestra AStekene F7-9
09Vr 23/1120:00Stekene FKnal D10-6
10Za 01/1214:30Lobos DStekene F5-11
11Vr 07/1220:00Stekene FRooigem-Gent J8-8
12Vr 11/0120:00Stekene FEikenlo D13-3
13Vr 18/0120:00Merelbeke JStekene F3-13
14Vr 25/0120:00Stekene FHof ter Burst B4-12
15Vr 01/0220:30Gent CStekene F9-7
16Vr 15/0220:00Stekene FBuggenhout B11-5
17Vr 22/0220:00Stekene FSleidinge D7-9
18Za 09/0319:00Zele DStekene F10-6
19Vr 15/0320:00Stekene FPalaestra A11-5
20Vr 22/0320:15Knal DStekene F
21Vr 29/0320:00Stekene FLobos D
22Vr 05/0420:00Rooigem-Gent JStekene F

Sponsors