Interclub

Stand in 4e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Zele D7511684418
2Sleidinge D7511634918
3Eikenlo-Eeklo D7412605217
4Lobos-Lochristi D8440656316
5Eendracht Buggenhout B7430555715
6Stekene F7322644815
7Rooigem Gent J7214664615
8Knal Deinze D8350527614
9Palaestra A9261648014
10Hof Ter Burst B7223545814
11Merelbeke J7250427011
12Gent C716051619

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 14/0920:00Eikenlo DStekene F8-8
02Vr 21/0920:00Stekene FMerelbeke J14-2
03Vr 28/0920:00Hof ter Burst BStekene F8-8
04Vr 05/1020:00Stekene FGent C10-6
05Vr 19/1020:15Buggenhout BStekene F10-6
06Vr 02/1120:00Sleidinge DStekene F9-7
07Vr 09/1120:00Stekene FZele D11-5
08Za 17/1118:30Palaestra AStekene F
09Vr 23/1120:00Stekene FKnal D
10Za 01/1214:30Lobos DStekene F
11Vr 07/1220:00Stekene FRooigem-Gent J
12Vr 11/0120:00Stekene FEikenlo D
13Vr 18/0120:00Merelbeke JStekene F
14Vr 25/0120:00Stekene FHof ter Burst B
15Vr 01/0220:30Gent CStekene F
16Vr 15/0220:00Stekene FBuggenhout B
17Vr 22/0220:00Stekene FSleidinge D
18Za 09/0319:00Zele DStekene F
19Vr 15/0320:00Stekene FPalaestra A
20Vr 22/0320:15Knal DStekene F
21Vr 29/0320:00Stekene FLobos D
22Vr 05/0420:00Rooigem-Gent JStekene F

Sponsors