Interclub

Stand in 3e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Olsene A8611953321
2Sterke Stut Oosterzele A7601783420
3Erembodegem B7601763620
4Stekene E7412654717
5Hamme D7430674515
6Egmont Zottegem A8341547415
7Lobos-Lochristi C8350557314
8Merelbeke H7250446811
9Sint-Pauwels D7250427011
10Eendracht Buggenhout A716034789
11Zele D707030827

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vrij Stekene E
02Vr 20/0920:00Stekene EBuggenhout A14-2
03Vr 27/0920:00Hamme DStekene E5-11
04Vr 04/1020:00Stekene ELobos C9-7
05Vr 11/1020:00Merelbeke HStekene E5-11
06Vr 18/1020:00Stekene EOlsene A4-12
07Vr 01/1120:00Egmont AStekene E8-8
08Vr 06/0920:00Sterke Stut AStekene E8-8
09Vr 15/1120:00Stekene EErembodegem B
10Vr 29/1120:00St. Pauwels DStekene E
11Vr 06/1220:00Stekene EZele D
12Stekene EVrij
13Vr 17/0120:15Buggenhout AStekene E
14Vr 24/0120:00Stekene EHamme D
15Za 01/0219:00Lobos CStekene E
16Vr 14/0220:00Stekene EMerelbeke H
17Vr 21/0220:00Olsene AStekene E
18Vr 06/0320:00Stekene EEgmont A
19Vr 13/0320:00Stekene ESterke Stut A
20Vr 20/0320:00Erembodegem BStekene E
21Vr 27/0320:00Stekene ESt. Pauwels D
22Za 04/0419:00Zele DStekene E

Sponsors