Interclub

Stand in 3e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sterke Stut Oosterzele A1210111316133
2Olsene A1210111444833
3Erembodegem B129121276532
4Stekene E118121146229
5Hamme D127501108226
6Egmont Zottegem A125528710524
7Lobos-Lochristi C125708610622
8Sint-Pauwels D123907212018
9Merelbeke H113806611017
10Eendracht Buggenhout A1211105313914
11Zele D1201205014212

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vrij Stekene E
02Vr 20/0920:00Stekene EBuggenhout A14-2
03Vr 27/0920:00Hamme DStekene E5-11
04Vr 04/1020:00Stekene ELobos C9-7
05Vr 11/1020:00Merelbeke HStekene E5-11
06Vr 18/1020:00Stekene EOlsene A4-12
07Vr 01/1120:00Egmont AStekene E8-8
08Vr 06/0920:00Sterke Stut AStekene E8-8
09Vr 15/1120:00Stekene EErembodegem B9-7
10Vr 29/1120:00St. Pauwels DStekene E3-13
11Vr 06/1220:00Stekene EZele D15-1
12Stekene EVrij
13Vr 17/0120:15Buggenhout AStekene E4-12
14Vr 24/0120:00Stekene EHamme D
15Za 01/0219:00Lobos CStekene E
16Vr 14/0220:00Stekene EMerelbeke H
17Vr 21/0220:00Olsene AStekene E
18Vr 06/0320:00Stekene EEgmont A
19Vr 13/0320:00Stekene ESterke Stut A
20Vr 20/0320:00Erembodegem BStekene E
21Vr 27/0320:00Stekene ESt. Pauwels D
22Za 04/0419:00Zele DStekene E

Sponsors