Interclub

Stand in 3e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Erembodegem B11001333
2Sterke Stut Oosterzele A11001243
3Olsene A11001243
4Hamme D11001063
5Lobos-Lochristi C1100973
6Zele D1010791
7Merelbeke H10106101
8Sint-Pauwels D10104121
9Eendracht Buggenhout A10104121
10Egmont Zottegem A10103131
11Stekene E0000000

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vrij Stekene E
02Vr 20/0920:00Stekene EBuggenhout A
03Vr 27/0920:00Hamme DStekene E
04Vr 04/1020:00Stekene ELobos C
05Vr 11/1020:00Merelbeke HStekene E
06Vr 18/1020:00Stekene EOlsene A
07Vr 01/1120:00Egmont AStekene E
08Vr 06/0920:00Sterke Stut AStekene E
09Vr 15/1120:00Stekene EErembodegem B
10Vr 29/1120:00St. Pauwels DStekene E
11Vr 06/1220:00Stekene EZele D
12Stekene EVrij
13Vr 17/0120:15Buggenhout AStekene E
14Vr 24/0120:00Stekene EHamme D
15Za 01/0219:00Lobos CStekene E
16Vr 14/0220:00Stekene EMerelbeke H
17Vr 21/0220:00Olsene AStekene E
18Vr 06/0320:00Stekene EEgmont A
19Vr 13/0320:00Stekene ESterke Stut A
20Vr 20/0320:00Erembodegem BStekene E
21Vr 27/0320:00Stekene ESt. Pauwels D
22Za 04/0419:00Zele DStekene E

Sponsors