Interclub

Stand in 3e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Olsene A1714211947846
2Sterke Stut Oosterzele A1614111847245
3Stekene E1612221718542
4Erembodegem B1612221678942
5Hamme D1697014411234
6Egmont Zottegem A1768311016232
7Lobos-Lochristi C17611011815429
8Sint-Pauwels D16610010714928
9Merelbeke H1631219116523
10Eendracht Buggenhout A1711517519720
11Zele D1611417917719

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vrij Stekene E
02Vr 20/0920:00Stekene EBuggenhout A14-2
03Vr 27/0920:00Hamme DStekene E5-11
04Vr 04/1020:00Stekene ELobos C9-7
05Vr 11/1020:00Merelbeke HStekene E5-11
06Vr 18/1020:00Stekene EOlsene A4-12
07Vr 01/1120:00Egmont AStekene E8-8
08Vr 06/0920:00Sterke Stut AStekene E8-8
09Vr 15/1120:00Stekene EErembodegem B9-7
10Vr 29/1120:00St. Pauwels DStekene E3-13
11Vr 06/1220:00Stekene EZele D15-1
12Stekene EVrij
13Vr 17/0120:15Buggenhout AStekene E4-12
14Vr 24/0120:00Stekene EHamme D14-2
15Za 01/0219:00Lobos CStekene E7-9
16Vr 14/0220:00Stekene EMerelbeke H14-2
17Vr 21/0220:00Olsene AStekene E10-6
18Vr 06/0320:00Stekene EEgmont A14-2
19Vr 13/0320:00Stekene ESterke Stut A
20Vr 20/0320:00Erembodegem BStekene E
21Vr 27/0320:00Stekene ESt. Pauwels D
22Za 04/0419:00Zele DStekene E

Sponsors