Interclub

Stand in Landelijke

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Schulen B6501411917
2Leopoldsburg A4310281210
3Tamara Hoeselt A523020309
4Nodo B513124268
5Lipalet B411220208
6Stekene A412114267
7Nodo C403113275

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vrij 4Stekene A
02Za 21/0913:00Stekene ANodo B6-4
03Za 28/0914:00Nodo CStekene A5-5
04Vrij 1Stekene A
05Stekene AVrij 3
06Stekene AVrij 5
07Za 02/1114:00Leopoldsburg AStekene A9-1
08Za 09/1113:00Stekene ASchulen B2-8
09Stekene AVrij 2
10Za 30/1114:00Lipalet BStekene A
11Za 16/1113:00Stekene AHoeselt A
12Stekene AVrij 4
13Za 18/0114:00Nodo BStekene A
14Za 25/0113:00Stekene ANodo C
15Stekene AVrij 1
16Vrij 3Stekene A
17Vrij 5Stekene A
18Za 07/0313:00Stekene ALeopoldsburg A
19Za 14/0314:00Schulen BStekene A
20Vrij 2Stekene A
21Za 28/0313:00Stekene ALipalet B
22Za 04/0414:00Hoeselt AStekene A

Sponsors