Interclub

Stand in 3e Nationale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Royal CAstrid Herstal B4400422212
2Rtt Ans A4301382611
3CCentre - Herseaux A4310461810
4Piranha Waterloo A330033159
5Gierle A421137279
6Hasselt United A411232328
7Dinez A312020285
8Smash Aarschot C302120284
9Champ d'En Haut A302111374
10 Antwerpen A404022424
11CRoyal Alpa Schaerbeek C404019454
12Stekene A (af)0000000

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Za 19/0919:00Stekene ASmash Aarschot C0-0 (af)
02Za 26/0919:00Champ d'En Haut AStekene A0-0 af (af)
03Za 03/1019:00Stekene ADinez A0-0 af
04Za 10/1019:00Stekene APiranha A0-0 (af)
05Za 17/1019:00Herseaux AStekene A0-0 (af)
06Za 31/1019:00Ans AStekene A0-0 (af)
07Za 07/1119:00Stekene AAstrid B0-0 (af)
08Za 14/1119:00Gierle AStekene A0-0 (af)
09Za 28/1119:00Cttr Alpa CStekene A0-0 (af)
10Za 05/1219:00Stekene AUnited A0-0 (af)
11Za 12/1219:00AFP Antwerpen AStekene A0-0 (af)
12Za 16/0119:00Smash Aarschot CStekene A0-0 (af)
13Za 23/0119:00Stekene AChamp d'En Haut A0-0 (af)
14Za 30/0119:00Dinez AStekene A0-0 (af)
15Za 13/0219:00Piranha AStekene A0-0 (af)
16Za 20/0219:00Stekene AHerseaux A0-0 (af)
17Za 06/0319:00Stekene AAns A0-0 (af)
18Za 13/0319:00Astrid BStekene A0-0 (af)
19Za 27/0319:00Stekene AGierle A0-0 (af)
20Za 10/0419:00Stekene ACttr Alpa C0-0 (af)
21Za 17/0419:00United AStekene A0-0 (af)
22Za 24/0419:00Stekene AAFP Antwerpen A0-0 (af)

Sponsors