Interclub

Stand in Landelijke A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Smash Aarschot B32012198
2Sint-Niklase A22001286
3Meerdaal Leuven B21011555
4Torhout A30216244
5Tamara Hoeselt B20118123
6Stekene A1010461
7Merelbeke B1010461

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vrij Stekene A
02Stekene AVrij
03Za 03/1014:00Sint-Niklase AStekene A6-4
04Vrij Stekene A
05Za 17/1013:00Stekene AMerelbeke B
06Za 31/1013:00Stekene ATorhout A
07Za 07/1113:00Stekene ASmash Aarschot B
08Stekene AVrij
09Za 28/1114:00Meerdaal Leuven BStekene A
10Vrij Stekene A
11Za 12/1213:00Stekene AHoeselt B
12Stekene AVrij
13Vrij Stekene A
14Za 30/0113:00Stekene ASint-Niklase A
15Stekene AVrij
16Za 20/0214:00Merelbeke BStekene A
17Za 06/0313:00Torhout AStekene A
18Za 13/0314:00Smash Aarschot BStekene A
19Vrij Stekene A
20Za 10/0413:00Stekene AMeerdaal Leuven B
21Stekene AVrij
22Za 24/0413:00Hoeselt BStekene A

Sponsors