Interclub

Stand in 2e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sleidinge A4400442012
2Rooigem Gent F4301382611
3Olsene A4310432110
4Galmaarden B4310343010
5Sint-Niklase B4310392510
6Temse A422038268
7Merelbeke F422036288
8Sint-Pauwels B413032326
9Deinze C413022426
10Stekene B402225396
11Ninove B403120445
12Triumph Ge Mo A404013514

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 18/0920:15Galmaarden BStekene B9-7
02Za 26/0919:00Stekene BRooigem-Gent F8-8
03Za 03/1019:00Ninove BStekene B8-8
04Vr 09/1020:00Olsene AStekene B14-2
05Za 17/1019:00Stekene BTemse A
06Za 31/1019:00Gemo AStekene B
07Za 07/1119:00Stekene BSt. Pauwels B
08Vr 13/1120:00Merelbeke FStekene B
09Za 28/1119:00Stekene BSint-Niklase B
10Vr 04/1220:00Sleidinge AStekene B
11Za 12/1219:00Stekene BDeinze C
12Za 16/0119:00Stekene BGalmaarden B
13Vr 22/0120:00Rooigem-Gent FStekene B
14Za 30/0119:00Stekene BNinove B
15Za 13/0219:00Stekene BOlsene A
16Vr 19/0220:00Temse AStekene B
17Za 06/0319:00Stekene BGemo A
18Za 13/0319:00St. Pauwels BStekene B
19Za 27/0319:00Stekene BMerelbeke F
20Za 10/0419:00Sint-Niklase BStekene B
21Za 17/0419:00Stekene BSleidinge A
22Vr 23/0420:00Deinze CStekene B

Sponsors