Interclub

Stand in 3e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Lebbeke A4400521212
2Nova Opdorp C421136289
3Rooigem Gent H421127379
4Egmont Zottegem A411232328
5Deinze D411234308
6Maldegem B320129198
7Stekene C422031338
8Merelbeke H422029358
9Meteor Oudenaarde A412127377
10Sint-Niklase E311124246
11Hamme D403126385
12QLT Gent E404021434

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 18/0920:00Stekene CQLT Gent E11-5
02Vr 25/0920:00Hamme DStekene C5-11
03Vr 02/1020:00Stekene CLebbeke A5-11
04Vr 09/1020:00Stekene CDeinze D4-12
05Vr 16/1020:00Rooigem-Gent HStekene C
06Vr 23/1020:00Stekene CMeteor A
07Za 07/1118:30Maldegem BStekene C
08Vr 13/1120:00Stekene CMerelbeke H
09Za 28/1119:00Sint-Niklase EStekene C
10Vr 04/1220:00Stekene CNova C
11Vr 11/1220:00Egmont AStekene C
12Za 16/0119:00QLT Gent EStekene C
13Vr 22/0120:00Stekene CHamme D
14Vr 29/0120:00Lebbeke AStekene C
15Vr 12/0220:00Deinze DStekene C
16Vr 19/0220:00Stekene CRooigem-Gent H
17Za 06/0319:30Meteor AStekene C
18Vr 12/0320:00Stekene CMaldegem B
19Vr 26/0320:00Merelbeke HStekene C
20Vr 09/0420:00Stekene CSint-Niklase E
21Vr 16/0420:00Nova CStekene C
22Vr 23/0420:00Stekene CEgmont A

Sponsors