Interclub

Stand in 4e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Temse B4400511312
2Sint-Pauwels D421133319
3De Pinte C421133319
4Olsene B330037119
5Stekene D422035298
6Meteor Oudenaarde B412133317
7Deinze F412129357
8Ouwegem A321027217
9Galmaarden E413022426
10Ninove C303011373
11QLT Gent G30309393

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 18/0920:00Stekene DQLT Gent G16-0
02Za 26/0919:00Ninove CStekene D4-12
03Vr 02/1020:00Stekene DOlsene B2-14
04Vr 09/1020:00Stekene DTemse B5-11
05Vrij Stekene D
06Vr 23/1020:00Stekene DMeteor B
07Za 07/1119:00St. Pauwels DStekene D
08Vr 13/1120:00Stekene DOuwegem A
09Vr 27/1120:00De Pinte CStekene D
10Vr 04/1220:00Stekene DDeinze F
11Za 12/1219:30Galmaarden EStekene D
12Vr 15/0120:00QLT Gent GStekene D
13Vr 22/0120:00Stekene DNinove C
14Vr 29/0120:00Olsene BStekene D
15Vr 12/0220:00Temse BStekene D
16Stekene DVrij
17Za 06/0319:30Meteor BStekene D
18Vr 12/0320:00Stekene DSt. Pauwels D
19Vr 26/0320:30Ouwegem AStekene D
20Vr 09/0420:00Stekene DDe Pinte C
21Vr 16/0420:00Deinze FStekene D
22Vr 23/0420:00Stekene DGalmaarden E

Sponsors