Interclub

Stand in 4e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Rooigem Gent J440055912
2Merelbeke K4400432112
3De Pinte B4310422210
4Ronse E4310451910
5Eikenlo-Eeklo C321029197
6Maldegem E321021277
7Stekene E413027376
8Deinze G403119455
9Nova Opdorp E403124405
10Zomergem C312017315
11Sterke Stut Oosterzele D312014345
12Denderleeuw 2001 C404016484

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 18/0919:30D'leeuw 2001 CStekene E6-10
02Za 26/0919:00Stekene ESterke Stut D7-9
03Za 03/1014:00Zomergem CStekene E9-7
04Vr 09/1020:00Rooigem-Gent JStekene E13-3
05Za 17/1019:00Stekene EDeinze G
06Vr 30/1020:00Eikenlo CStekene E
07Za 07/1119:00Stekene EDe Pinte B
08Vr 13/1120:00Merelbeke KStekene E
09Za 28/1119:00Stekene ENova E
10Za 05/1218:30Maldegem EStekene E
11Za 12/1219:00Stekene ERonse E
12Za 16/0119:00Stekene ED'leeuw 2001 C
13Vr 22/0119:30Sterke Stut DStekene E
14Za 30/0119:00Stekene EZomergem C
15Za 13/0219:00Stekene ERooigem-Gent J
16Vr 19/0220:00Deinze GStekene E
17Za 06/0319:00Stekene EEikenlo C
18Vr 12/0320:00De Pinte BStekene E
19Za 27/0319:00Stekene EMerelbeke K
20Za 10/0419:00Nova EStekene E
21Za 17/0419:00Stekene EMaldegem E
22Vr 23/0420:00Ronse EStekene E

Sponsors