Interclub

Stand in 5e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Ronse G4310442010
2Galmaarden F4310451910
3Stekene F330037119
4Temse E411227378
5Sint-Niklase H422034308
6Lobos-Lochristi B412125397
7Hamme F412126387
8Ninove E321031177
9Denderleeuw 2001 E413016486
10Olsene D312024245
11Lebbeke C303011373

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 18/0919:30D'leeuw 2001 EStekene F0-16
02Za 26/0919:00Stekene FOlsene D12-4
03Vrij Stekene F
04Vr 09/1020:00Lebbeke CStekene F7-9
05Za 17/1019:00Stekene FLobos B
06Za 31/1019:30Galmaarden FStekene F
07Za 07/1119:00Stekene FSint-Niklase H
08Za 14/1119:00Ninove EStekene F
09Za 28/1119:00Stekene FTemse E
10Za 05/1219:00Hamme FStekene F
11Za 12/1219:00Stekene FRonse G
12Za 16/0119:00Stekene FD'leeuw 2001 E
13Vr 22/0120:00Olsene DStekene F
14Stekene FVrij
15Za 13/0219:00Stekene FLebbeke C
16Za 20/0214:30Lobos BStekene F
17Za 06/0319:00Stekene FGalmaarden F
18Za 13/0319:00Sint-Niklase HStekene F
19Za 27/0319:00Stekene FNinove E
20Za 10/0414:30Temse EStekene F
21Za 17/0419:00Stekene FHamme F
22Vr 23/0420:00Ronse GStekene F

Sponsors