Interclub

Stand in Afdeling 3

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1St.-Niklase D1413101112940
2Bernardus B1412201103038
3Stekene A141031905035
4Kruibeke C14662697128
5Erpe-Mere B14590578323
6Hamme D144100449622
7St.-Pauwels A143101578320
8Stekene B1411302211813

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Za 16/0909:30Stekene BErpe-Mere B4-6
02Vrij 2Stekene B
03Za 30/0909:30Stekene BHamme D7-3
04Vrij 1Stekene B
05Za 21/1009:30Stekene BSt.-Niklase D1-9
06Za 28/1010:00St.-Pauwels AStekene B10-0 ff
07Za 11/1109:30Stekene BKruibeke C0-10
08Za 18/1109:30Stekene BStekene A1-9
09Za 25/1109:30Bernardus BStekene B10-0
13Za 20/0109:30Erpe-Mere BStekene B7-3
14Stekene BVrij 2
15Za 03/0210:00Hamme DStekene B7-3
16Stekene BVrij 1
17Za 24/0214:00St.-Niklase DStekene B10-0 ff
18Za 03/0309:30Stekene BSt.-Pauwels A0-10
19Za 17/0314:00Kruibeke CStekene B10-0 ff
20Za 24/0309:30Stekene AStekene B8-2
21Za 31/0309:30Stekene BBernardus B1-9

Sponsors