Competitiestanden

Heren - 2e Nationale

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Meerdaal Leuven A21181222810859
2Limal Wavre A21164121012654
3Stekene A21144320013651
4Raquette Rouge Basecles B21117317815845
5Donald Heuseux B2199317116541
6Nodo A21710414918739
7The Charlies A21710414519139
8Ttc Melreux A21610516217438
9Tamara Hoeselt B21711315118538
10Palette des 3 Vallees A21512414918735
11Chiroux Hannut A21314414119531
12Palette Neufvilles Senne A (af)1101105212411

Heren - Landelijke A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Kruibeke A22202023911362
2P.W. Diest C22164225110156
3Sokah Hoboken C22126418916350
4Salamander Mechelen C22128218616647
5Turnhout A22109316718544
6Schulen D22910319016243
7And Leie Lauwe B22911215020242
8Stekene B22610616418840
9Herckenrode A22813115020239
10Drive Oostende A22712315519739
11Centrum Hasselt A22515215220034
12Knal Deinze A22418011923329

Heren - 2e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Rooigem Gent F22200224910364
2Sint-Niklase A22135420614652
3Sint-Pauwels C22107519315947
4Stekene C22119218816446
5Kruibeke B221110117717545
6Hamme B22109317917345
7Sleidinge B22911216818442
8Aaigem A22810418217042
9Zomergem A22811315719541
10Eikenlo-Eeklo C22711416119140
11Egmont Zottegem A22713215519737
12Merelbeke E2222009725526

Heren - 3e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Erembodegem A2221102827064
2Stekene D22154320414755
3Meteor Oudenaarde B22138120914149
4Temse B22118319915047
5De Pinte B22109317218045
6Nova Opdorp C221010217118044
7Zele B2279617617642
8Kruibeke C2289515719442
9Gent C22610617018240
10Triumph Ge Mo B22814015120138
11Hof Ter Burst B22614214920335
12Ninove D2212016828425

Heren - 3e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Merelbeke F2219212619161
2Maldegem B22165122512755
3Lobos-Lochristi B22137219216050
4Knal Deinze C22147119915350
5Hof Ter Burst A22139019415846
6Melsele B221110117218045
7Hamme D221111017817443
8Sint-Pauwels E22912115819441
9Kruibeke E22712315220039
10Nova Opdorp D22814016418838
11Stekene E22415313521733
12Sint-Niklase E2202118227022

Heren - 4e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Eendracht Buggenhout A2020002615960
2Merelbeke G2018202516956
3Maldegem C2015412219951
4Lobos-Lochristi C20117216515544
5Stekene F2098316115941
6Sint-Pauwels F20811114717337
7Nova Opdorp F20612212519534
8Palaestra A20513212219732
9Gent F20413310721331
10Melsele C20414212519430
11Sint-Niklase G2011727424624

Heren - 4e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sleidinge C2121002835363
2Galmaarden E21172222810857
3Sterke Stut Oosterzele B21164121112554
4Rooigem Gent J21109216417243
5Merelbeke H2199317915742
6Nova Opdorp E21910216117541
7Eendracht Buggenhout B21810315518140
8Kruibeke F21712215717937
9Sint-Niklase F21512414019635
10Stekene G21314411322331
11Ronse D2112007226422
12Gent E (af)112637310316

Heren - 5e Provinciale E

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Temse C2019102606058
2Merelbeke J2018112417957
3Eikenlo-Eeklo E20126219312746
4Egmont Zottegem D20117219112944
5Sint-Pauwels G20117217614444
6Zomergem C20118116615342
7Stekene H20513212719332
8Hamme G20513213019032
9Maldegem D20514110221830
10Zele E20514111620329
11De Orchidee Wetteren E2011905726322

Heren - 5e Provinciale F

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Zele C1818002533554
2Lobos-Lochristi D1815302206848
3Hamme F1815302008848
4Rooigem Gent N18108013115738
5Kruibeke G1889114314535
6De Pinte F18611111217631
7Rooigem Gent M18510312016831
8Aaigem C18512110818029
9Sint-Pauwels H18414010018826
10Stekene I1811705323519

Dames - 2e Nationale

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Chatelet A2218221566460
2Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe A2215431368455
3Malonne B2212551219950
4Philippeville A22106611910148
5Etoile Basse Sambre A2210841219946
6Palette Neufvilles Senne B22119212010046
7Vedrinamur C22911210411642
8Dylan Berlaar A22810410611442
9TT Dinez C2281139612440
10Stekene A2261249112938
11K.Pingouin Leuven A2221378413633
12Royal Charleroi Sporting Club A2201846615426

Dames - Landelijke A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Meerdaal Leuven A1818001542654
2Kruibeke A1815301255548
3Nodo B1811611057541
4Leopoldsburg A181071918939
5Lipalet B18693909033
6Schulen B18684819933
7Merksplas A1861117110930
8Nodo C1851127810230
9Tamara Hoeselt B1831235112927
10Stekene B1811435412623

Sponsors