Competitiestanden

Heren - 2e Nationale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Tamara Hoeselt A6600811518
2GTT Aye B6600663018
3Stekene A6402643216
4Hayon E.B.S. B6411603615
5Merksplas A6420593714
6Meerdaal Leuven B6240425410
7Logis Auderghem TT C6132375910
8Minerois A6132346210
9Royal Tilly A614138589
10Anderlues A615032648
11Royal Mickey Falisolle A614129678
12Jong Gullegem C605134627

Heren - Landelijke C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Dylan Berlaar B6501643217
2Hasselt United A6510573916
3Schoten A6411653115
4T.T.C Lembeek A6420593714
5Stekene B6321564013
6Zandvoorde B6321405612
7Meerdaal Leuven C6330474912
8Maldegem A6240405610
9Lipalet A6240455110
10Herckenrode A6240415510
11Gierle B615038588
12Sobeka Zwevegem A606024726

Heren - 1e Provinciale

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Deinze A6411544115
2Stekene C6420504614
3Merelbeke D6420504614
4Nova Opdorp A6312583814
5Meteor Oudenaarde A6312554014
6Zele A6321524413
7Temse A6231455111
8Eikenlo-Eeklo A6231465011
9Sint-Pauwels B6240465010
10Rooigem Gent E6132445210
11Hamme B614140569
12Sint-Niklase A614135619

Heren - 3e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene D6600722418
2Rooigem Gent H6510643216
3Grimminge A6510623416
4Merelbeke G6411613515
5Nova Opdorp B6321514513
6Erembodegem C6330504612
7Galmaarden C6330524412
8Meteor Oudenaarde C6330405612
9De Pinte B615045518
10Deinze C615036608
11Denderleeuw 2001 A615030668
12Kruibeke D606013836

Heren - 3e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Erembodegem B6501633317
2Olsene A6501742217
3Sterke Stut Oosterzele A6501692717
4Stekene E6411573915
5Lobos-Lochristi C6240395710
6Egmont Zottegem A6240375910
7Hamme D523041399
8Merelbeke H523035459
9Eendracht Buggenhout A615029678
10Sint-Pauwels D514030507
11Zele D505022585

Heren - 3e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Merelbeke F6510702616
2Gent A5500681215
3Hamme C6411583815
4Zele C6420514514
5Maldegem B6321494713
6Temse B6222514512
7Kruibeke C6222474912
8Stekene F6132405610
9Egmont Zottegem B6132336310
10Olsene B614133639
11Aaigem B503229517
12Sint-Niklase D605131657

Heren - 4e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Hof Ter Burst B5500592115
2Rooigem Gent J6411564015
3Gent B5410532713
4Stekene G5311512912
5Sleidinge D5311493112
6Lobos-Lochristi E6231504611
7De Orchidee Wetteren C6231435311
8De Pinte D6240375910
9Ronse C615041558
10Hamme F513134468
11Denderleeuw 2001 B50507735

Heren - 5e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sint-Niklase F6600781818
2Egmont Zottegem C6510771916
3Stekene H6510623416
4De Orchidee Wetteren E6420544214
5Galmaarden F6420583814
6Zele E6321524413
7Hamme H6330544212
8Erembodegem E614134629
9Deinze I615025718
10Triumph Ge Mo E615025718
11Sint-Niklase H615026708
12Zomergem D615031657

Heren - 5e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Merelbeke J6501762017
2Sint-Niklase G5500611915
3Triumph Ge Mo D6330494712
4Maldegem D5311503012
5De Pinte E5320433711
6Rooigem Gent L5320463411
7Stekene I5320374311
8HNO Assenede C5221404010
9Deinze H615034628
10Hamme I605129677
11Ninove F606015816

Dames - Landelijke

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Schulen B4301261411
2Leopoldsburg A321019117
3Stekene A21011195
4Lipalet B301214165
5Tamara Hoeselt A312010205
6Nodo B302112184
7Nodo C20118123

Sponsors