Competitiestanden

Heren - 2e Nationale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Smash Dolfijn A109011174329
2Zandvoorde A108201035726
3Tamara Hoeselt A10622946624
4Tiege B10622907024
5Hayon E.B.S. A107301055524
6Nodo A10640867422
7Logis Auderghem TT A10550699120
8Autovitres Virton A102625510516
9Palette Bon-Secours B10370738716
10Stekene A10271659515
11Braine l'Alleud B101725810214
12Bhw CAJ-MIR St-Ghislain B1001004511510

Heren - Landelijke C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene B108111144627
2Schoten A10721956524
3Paal A10532897122
4Jong Gullegem D10541847621
5Geelse B10541768421
6Kruibeke A10541827821
7Nodo B10442916920
8Dilbeek A10541877320
9Oostduinkerke A10451748619
10Hasselt United B10352738718
11Merelbeke D101813912113
12KVilvo A101905610411

Heren - 1e Provinciale

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Maldegem A108021144628
2Meteor Oudenaarde A108111105027
3Zele A10712976326
4Sint-Pauwels A10721966425
5Stekene C10532857522
6Rooigem Gent F10541768421
7Hamme B10451758519
8Wetteren A10361758517
9Lobos-Lochristi A10262768416
10Ninove B102715710315
11Aalst A101904911112
12Sleidinge A101905011011

Heren - 2e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1QLT Gent A109101174328
2Aaigem A108201075326
3Eikenlo-Eeklo A10820857526
4Zele B10730897124
5Olsene A10541808021
6Galmaarden B10442867420
7Merelbeke F10550778320
8Hamme C10550847620
9Stekene D10361699116
10Zomergem A10262689216
11Nova Opdorp B101905110912
12HNO Assenede A1001004711310

Heren - 3e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Deinze B9612836123
2Hamme D9513925222
3Stekene E10640857522
4Egmont Zottegem B9531786620
5Ninove C9540846019
6Lobos-Lochristi B9225707418
7Galmaarden C9441747018
8Nova Opdorp C9450648017
9Kruibeke C9351667816
10Rooigem Gent I9153648014
11De Rijdt Brakel A91804010411

Heren - 3e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Kruibeke B99001004427
2Triumph Ge Mo B9612885623
3Denderleeuw 2001 A9630806421
4Egmont Zottegem A9531786620
5Sterke Stut Oosterzele A9540756918
6Hamme E9342707417
7Sint-Niklase D9351638116
8Stekene F9252667815
9Merelbeke H9360677715
10Rooigem Gent J10172649614
11QLT Gent C9270499513

Heren - 4e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Nova Opdorp D7610842819
2Stekene G7610813119
3Aalst E7322545815
4Sint-Pauwels D7430605215
5Rooigem Gent L7331516114
6Sleidinge D7331615114
7Lobos-Lochristi C7331526014
8Ninove E8170369210
9Triumph Ge Mo D706133798

Heren - 5e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Egmont Zottegem D7700852721
2Meteor Oudenaarde C7601922020
3Stekene H7511813118
4Zele D7520773516
5Deinze G8350537514
6De Pinte E8350438513
7Ninove F7250466611
8Hamme H716038749
9Hof Ter Burst Lebbeke C8080131158

Heren - 5e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Rooigem Gent N8611864221
2Ronse E8521666219
3Merelbeke L8521834519
4Sint-Niklase G9531737119
5Stekene I9432796519
6Deinze F8422745418
7Sterke Stut Oosterzele D8440596916
8Nova Opdorp E8260497912
9HNO Assenede C8170488010
10Galmaarden E817039899

Dames - Landelijke A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Turnhout A550047315
2Rooigem Gent B5212282211
3Stekene A5113252510
4Nodo A5221222810
5Sint-Niklase A512222289
6Schulen A50506445

Sponsors