Competitiestanden

Heren - 2e Nationale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene A5401503014
2Tiege B5302463413
3Malonne A4400432112
4Libramont A5320512911
5Zandvoorde A4310422210
6Palette Bon-Secours B523032489
7Geelse A523036449
8Braine l'Alleud C523039419
9Hasselt United A523039419
10 Antwerpen A514029517
11And Leie A504132486
12Palette Patria Castellinoise B514025556

Heren - Landelijke B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Smash Dolfijn B5500512915
2Schoten A6420524414
3Stekene B5410493113
4Rooigem Gent D5311503012
5Jong Gullegem D5320413911
6Tamara Hoeselt C5221512910
7Nodo C523036449
8Paal A523033479
9Sint-Pauwels A615041558
10Schulen C615034628
11Gierle B514026546
12P.W. Diest C (af)0000000

Heren - 1e Provinciale

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene C6402653116
2Wetteren A6510524416
3Rooigem Gent E6411564015
4Sint-Niklase A6411554115
5Hamme B6411633315
6Zele A6420663014
7Rooigem Gent F6330494712
8Meteor Oudenaarde A6330554112
9Sint-Pauwels B614133639
10Erembodegem A615036608
11Temse A606021756
12Sleidinge A606025715

Heren - 2e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Merelbeke E6600742218
2Lobos-Lochristi A6510583816
3Aaigem A6420593714
4Galmaarden A5410512913
5Zele B6321494713
6Rooigem Gent G523036449
7Stekene D513127538
8Kruibeke B514036447
9Deinze A514037437
10Sterke Stut Oosterzele A413019456
11Sint-Niklase C505018625
12Zomergem A (af)0000000

Heren - 3e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1HNO Assenede A5401572314
2Hamme D6420643214
3Zomergem B5311453512
4Stekene E5320433711
5Deinze B5320423811
6Lobos-Lochristi D6240306610
7Sint-Pauwels D5221463410
8Maldegem B5221413910
9Ronse B523035459
10Zele D615025718
11Sterke Stut Oosterzele B514036447

Heren - 4e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene F6600781818
2Hamme E6600781818
3Denderleeuw 2001 A6510742216
4Rooigem Gent J6510564016
5Kruibeke E6231484811
6Sint-Niklase G6240395710
7Ninove D6240385810
8Sterke Stut Oosterzele D523043379
9Ouwegem B614136609
10Lobos-Lochristi E615019778
11Merelbeke J615020768
12De Pinte D514031497

Heren - 4e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Kruibeke D6510663016
2Hamme F6402593716
3Wetteren C6321534313
4Sint-Niklase E6321435313
5Egmont Zottegem C6222435312
6Nova Opdorp E6222494712
7Galmaarden D6330435312
8Stekene G6231455111
9Sint-Pauwels E6231484811
10Erembodegem D6231544211
11Deinze D6231504611
12Olsene C606023736

Heren - 4e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sint-Niklase D5500661415
2Maldegem C6420593714
3Triumph Ge Mo C6420514514
4Sterke Stut Oosterzele C4400442012
5HNO Assenede C5320453511
6Gent C6240415510
7Grimminge B523038429
8Stekene H514024567
9Meteor Oudenaarde D514024567
10Wetteren D514029517
11Hof Ter Burst Lebbeke B413027376
12Nova Opdorp D (af)0000000

Heren - 5e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Rooigem Gent N5500542615
2Sint-Pauwels F5212423811
3Erembodegem E4310382610
4Gent F523032489
5Hamme H512244369
6Sterke Stut Oosterzele E522133479
7Stekene I513140408
8Egmont Zottegem D321031177
9Olsene D503229517
10Galmaarden E402225396

Dames - Landelijke

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sukarti A4310251110
2Tamara Hoeselt A22001356
3Leopoldsburg A312013145
4Nodo A21105133
5Stekene A20203152
6Nodo B1010451
7Herckenrode A (af)0000000

Sponsors