Competitiestanden

Heren - 2e Nationale

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Tiege A109101213928
2Anderlues A10910986228
3Stekene A107211015925
4GTT Aye B10442877320
5 Antwerpen A10451758519
6Sportline A10442788219
7P.W. Diest C10361718917
8Malonne A10352748617
9Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe B10370669416
10Heppignies A10271718915
11Schulen C102803812213
12The Charlies A (af)0000000

Heren - Landelijke BLandelijk

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sokah Hoboken B109101204028
2Stekene B107211035725
3Meerdaal Leuven C10631877323
4Salamander Mechelen B10640926822
5Zoersel B10640867422
6Hamme A10541857521
7Ninove A10550718920
8Gierle B10352738718
9Eendracht Kuurne A101725310714
10 De woudpalet A102805110914
11Lipalet A101815910113
12Hurricane A (af)0000000

Heren - 2e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sint-Pauwels C1111001265033
2De Orchidee Wetteren A119201066929
3Stekene C118211146128
4Ninove B118211027328
5Erembodegem A11650977923
6Sleidinge B11452878921
7Eikenlo-Eeklo B11452799520
8Galmaarden A113627510119
9De Pinte A113717510118
10Lobos-Lochristi A11371789818
11Knal Deinze B112906311214
12Maldegem B1101105112511

Heren - 2e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Hamme B1111001324433
2Aaigem A117221037327
3Kruibeke B116231146126
4Triumph Ge Mo A11650829423
5Zomergem A11542819522
6Rooigem Gent G11443839322
7Merelbeke E11452898721
8Sint-Pauwels D11461859120
9Eikenlo-Eeklo C11470779919
10Melsele A11362898719
11Stekene D112816111416
12Olsene A112905911715

Heren - 4e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene E1110101403631
2Olsene B1110101453131
3De Rijdt Brakel A118211175928
4Lobos-Lochristi C118301146227
5Hamme E117401086825
6Ninove D11650859123
7Sterke Stut Oosterzele C115607110521
8Merelbeke I114706511119
9De Orchidee Wetteren C113717210418
10Knal Deinze E112906011615
11Nova Opdorp F112905112514
12Kruibeke F1101102814811

Heren - 4e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sleidinge D119111185830
2Zele D118211156128
3Stekene F116231027426
4Rooigem Gent J115151086826
5Lobos-Lochristi D125619110123
6Eikenlo-Eeklo D11542809623
7Eendracht Buggenhout B11551908622
8Palaestra A1348110010822
9Hof Ter Burst B112546910719
10Knal Deinze D123817411819
11Merelbeke J113716211418
12Gent C11281799716

Heren - 4e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Ninove C1111001631333
2Sint-Niklase E119201185829
3Grimminge B117221047227
4Stekene G117311007626
5De Pinte C11641997724
6HNO Assenede C11551918522
7Triumph Ge Mo C11560809621
8Meteor Oudenaarde D11560819521
9Olsene C114706211419
10Sterke Stut Oosterzele D113806111517
11Ouwegem B110925212412
12De Orchidee Wetteren D1101014513112

Heren - 5e Provinciale E

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1De Pinte D99001321227
2Sterke Stut Oosterzele E9720974723
3Sint-Pauwels G97201014323
4Sleidinge E9531687620
5Stekene H9540766819
6Sint-Niklase G9450806417
7Zomergem D9360519315
8Hamme I91713910512
9Kruibeke G92704110312
10Egmont Zottegem D91803510911

Heren - 5e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Hamme F98011172726
2Erembodegem E98101152925
3Zomergem C96121024223
4Galmaarden E9630846021
5Zele E9333786618
6Maldegem D9450558916
7De Rijdt Brakel C9252608415
8Palaestra C91713311112
9Sint-Pauwels H91713810612
10Stekene I91803810611
11De Pinte G (af)0000000

Dames - Landelijke

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1K.Pingouin Leuven A9900761427
2Rooigem Gent A9720603023
3Leopoldsburg A9324484219
4Schulen B9432454519
5Nodo B9333434718
6Lipalet B9342444617
7Nodo C9351355516
8Tamara Hoeselt A9360345615
9Stekene A9261365414
10Merksplas A9063296112

Sponsors