Competitiestanden

Heren - 2e Nationale

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Tiege A1514101865443
2Anderlues A1412201368838
3Stekene A148421309432
4GTT Aye B1465312010429
5Sportline A1475211211228
6Malonne A1466211211227
7 Antwerpen A1458110811625
8P.W. Diest C144919712723
9Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe B1541109214822
10Heppignies A1421118513918
11Schulen C (af)102803812213
12The Charlies A (af)0000000

Heren - Landelijke BLandelijk

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sokah Hoboken B1413101725240
2Meerdaal Leuven C15104113110936
3Salamander Mechelen B15105013510535
4Stekene B149411358933
5Zoersel B149501259932
6Hamme A1586113210832
7Ninove A1578011412629
8Gierle B1448210112324
9Lipalet A15311110014022
10Eendracht Kuurne A1411126016418
11 De woudpalet A1521307516518
12Hurricane A (af)0000000

Heren - 2e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sint-Pauwels C1615101768046
2De Orchidee Wetteren A1614201639244
3Stekene C1613211728343
4Ninove B16104213512037
5Erembodegem A1697014311334
6Eikenlo-Eeklo B1778213313732
7Sleidinge B1769214213031
8Galmaarden A1659211014628
9Knal Deinze B16511010315225
10Lobos-Lochristi A16411110315325
11De Pinte A16311210215424
12Maldegem B1601606718915

Heren - 2e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Hamme B1616001867048
2Aaigem A1611321589840
3Kruibeke B1610331599638
4Merelbeke E1787214812435
5Rooigem Gent G1666411913732
6Zomergem A1677212613031
7Sint-Pauwels D1668212213430
8Eikenlo-Eeklo C1679012513130
9Melsele A1658312313328
10Triumph Ge Mo A16610010615027
11Olsene A1731319817424
12Stekene D1621318117421

Heren - 4e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Olsene B1716102254749
2Stekene E1614202045244
3Lobos-Lochristi C1612401659140
4Hamme E1612401698740
5De Rijdt Brakel A16104214710938
6Sterke Stut Oosterzele C1788112414834
7Ninove D1779112115132
8Merelbeke I17611010616629
9De Orchidee Wetteren C16411111214425
10Knal Deinze E1631308417222
11Nova Opdorp F1631306519121
12Kruibeke F1601514621017

Heren - 4e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sleidinge D1614111837345
2Zele D1713221779545
3Stekene F1694315010637
4Rooigem Gent J168351579937
5Eikenlo-Eeklo D1677211314332
6Hof Ter Burst B1655612213432
7Eendracht Buggenhout B1768312714532
8Lobos-Lochristi D1669111214429
9Palaestra A17511112814428
10Gent C17411212215027
11Merelbeke J1641118617025
12Knal Deinze D1631219116523

Heren - 4e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Ninove C1717002472551
2Sint-Niklase E1612401629440
3Stekene G16105114011637
4Grimminge B1695214111535
5De Pinte C1696114411235
6Meteor Oudenaarde D1686212912734
7Triumph Ge Mo C1678112313331
8HNO Assenede C1669111913729
9Sterke Stut Oosterzele D1751209417827
10Ouwegem B16410210315325
11Olsene C1641208317324
12De Orchidee Wetteren D1601426718918

Heren - 5e Provinciale E

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1De Pinte D1212001712136
2Sterke Stut Oosterzele E1311201426635
3Sleidinge E149411289633
4Sint-Pauwels G148421358932
5Sint-Niklase G136701169225
6Stekene H135719211623
7Zomergem D134907313521
8Kruibeke G133916514318
9Hamme I122916312917
10Egmont Zottegem D1321105515317

Heren - 5e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Erembodegem E1413101754940
2Hamme F1312011644438
3Zomergem C148421448032
4Galmaarden E1376010810027
5Zele E1447310511925
6Maldegem D146808813625
7De Rijdt Brakel C124629010222
8Stekene I123906512718
9Palaestra C1321015815018
10Sint-Pauwels H1321015914918
11De Pinte G (af)0000000

Dames - Landelijke

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1K.Pingouin Leuven A1313001092139
2Rooigem Gent A131030844633
3Schulen B13742715929
4Tamara Hoeselt A14581598125
5Leopoldsburg A12444606024
6Nodo B13463626824
7Lipalet B13472607023
8Merksplas A13373517922
9Nodo C13382488221
10Stekene A13391468420

Sponsors