Competitiestanden

Heren - 2e Nationale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Tamara Hoeselt A1110011383832
2GTT Aye B1110101156131
3Stekene A117131175928
4Hayon E.B.S. B117221037327
5Merksplas A11740987825
6Meerdaal Leuven B11461819520
7Logis Auderghem TT C113627010619
8Minerois A112636211418
9Royal Tilly A111647410217
10Anderlues A113807410217
11Royal Mickey Falisolle A111736011615
12Jong Gullegem C111916411214

Heren - Landelijke C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Dylan Berlaar B1110011265032
2Hasselt United A1110101116531
3T.T.C Lembeek A117311076926
4Schoten A116321076925
5Zandvoorde B115517610021
6Meerdaal Leuven C11560878921
7Stekene B11452948221
8Lipalet A11461869020
9Gierle B11461779920
10Herckenrode A11461799720
11Maldegem A112905911715
12Sobeka Zwevegem A1101104712911

Heren - 1e Provinciale

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Merelbeke D11830968027
2Meteor Oudenaarde A11623967926
3Zele A117311017526
4Nova Opdorp A116321047225
5Stekene C11533888824
6Sint-Pauwels B11551948222
7Deinze A114617310220
8Sint-Niklase A113627610019
9Eikenlo-Eeklo A11362829419
10Hamme B11362829419
11Rooigem Gent E11254898719
12Temse A113717410218

Heren - 3e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene D1110101324431
2Rooigem Gent H119201185829
3Grimminge A118211096728
4Merelbeke G117221057127
5Nova Opdorp B117311037326
6Erembodegem C11650888823
7Meteor Oudenaarde C114707310319
8Deinze C114707410219
9De Pinte B11371859118
10Galmaarden C114707510118
11Denderleeuw 2001 A111916111514
12Kruibeke D1101103314311

Heren - 3e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Erembodegem B108111085227
2Sterke Stut Oosterzele A108111095127
3Olsene A108111223827
4Stekene E107121025826
5Hamme D10640926822
6Egmont Zottegem A10451709019
7Lobos-Lochristi C10460718918
8Sint-Pauwels D103706010016
9Merelbeke H10370619916
10Eendracht Buggenhout A101904611412
11Zele D1001003912110

Heren - 3e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Gent A1111001472933
2Merelbeke F119111354130
3Hamme C118121136329
4Maldegem B11731968026
5Zele C11551849222
6Kruibeke C11353779920
7Egmont Zottegem B113626111519
8Temse B11362829419
9Sint-Niklase D112726411217
10Aaigem B112727010617
11Stekene F111736511116
12Olsene B112816211416

Heren - 4e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Gent B108111164427
2Hof Ter Burst B10721986225
3Sleidinge D106131045625
4Rooigem Gent J10631926823
5Lobos-Lochristi E10532877322
6De Orchidee Wetteren C10442867420
7Stekene G10343788219
8Hamme F10361738717
9De Pinte D103706010016
10Ronse C10262748616
11Denderleeuw 2001 B1001001214810

Heren - 5e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sint-Niklase F1111001482833
2Egmont Zottegem C1110101453131
3Stekene H118301027427
4Hamme H116501057123
5Erembodegem E11551878922
6Zele E11551869022
7De Orchidee Wetteren E11560839321
8Galmaarden F11560819520
9Sint-Niklase H114707210419
10Zomergem D114706411218
11Deinze I1111004812813
12Triumph Ge Mo E1111003514113

Heren - 5e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sint-Niklase G1010001263430
2Merelbeke J107211114925
3Maldegem D10622946624
4HNO Assenede C10532808022
5Triumph Ge Mo D10550847620
6Rooigem Gent L10550857520
7De Pinte E10451788219
8Stekene I10460718918
9Ninove F102714611415
10Deinze H102716010015
11Hamme I100824511512

Dames - Landelijke

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Schulen B6501411917
2Lipalet B6312322814
3Leopoldsburg A6330352512
4Stekene A6231273311
5Nodo B6231303011
6Tamara Hoeselt A6240213910
7Nodo C614124369

Sponsors