Competitiestanden

Heren - 2e Nationale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Tamara Hoeselt A1715022135949
2GTT Aye B17142116910346
3Stekene A1712231789444
4Merksplas A17124116310942
5Meerdaal Leuven B1878313815035
6Hayon E.B.S. B1787213613634
7Logis Auderghem TT C1759311016230
8Anderlues A18511212416430
9Royal Tilly A18310512216629
10Minerois A18312310418427
11Jong Gullegem C1711429917321
12Royal Mickey Falisolle A (af)111736011615

Heren - Landelijke C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Dylan Berlaar B1817012097953
2Hasselt United A1816201959350
3Schoten A19106317413042
4Stekene B18115217311542
5T.T.C Lembeek A20108217514541
6Gierle B1998214116339
7Zandvoorde B1888212816035
8Meerdaal Leuven C18711012816032
9Herckenrode A18511212616230
10Maldegem A18513011517328
11Lipalet A18413111817027
12Sobeka Zwevegem A1801717821019

Heren - 1e Provinciale

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Nova Opdorp A18123317910945
2Merelbeke D18125116012843
3Zele A18106215813040
4Stekene C1895415613240
5Rooigem Gent E1886415912938
6Meteor Oudenaarde A1876514114637
7Hamme B1878314114735
8Sint-Pauwels B1879214714134
9Temse A18710113315533
10Sint-Niklase A18410412216630
11Eikenlo-Eeklo A18411311916929
12Deinze A18412211217528

Heren - 3e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene D1815122167250
2Rooigem Gent H1814311959347
3Grimminge A18132318710147
4Nova Opdorp B18125116612243
5Merelbeke G1895416212640
6Erembodegem C18810012716134
7De Pinte B1869313914933
8Galmaarden C18710113914932
9Deinze C18711012016832
10Meteor Oudenaarde C18512111217629
11Denderleeuw 2001 A18212411017826
12Kruibeke D1801805523318

Heren - 3e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Olsene A1714211947846
2Sterke Stut Oosterzele A1614111847245
3Stekene E1612221718542
4Erembodegem B1612221678942
5Hamme D1697014411234
6Egmont Zottegem A1768311016232
7Lobos-Lochristi C17611011815429
8Sint-Pauwels D16610010714928
9Merelbeke H1631219116523
10Eendracht Buggenhout A1711517519720
11Zele D1611417917719

Heren - 3e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Gent A1816202256350
2Merelbeke F1815122187050
3Hamme C1815121969250
4Maldegem B1895415113740
5Zele C1879213215634
6Kruibeke C1859412516332
7Temse B1859412915932
8Olsene B18511211517330
9Aaigem B18411311617229
10Egmont Zottegem B18411310018829
11Sint-Niklase D18412210618228
12Stekene F18210611517328

Heren - 4e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sleidinge D1712231809244
2Rooigem Gent J18115217111742
3Gent B1611231797741
4Wetteren C1794416211039
5Hof Ter Burst B1695213711936
6Lobos-Lochristi E1768311515732
7Hamme F1668213112530
8Ronse C17510211915329
9Stekene G1658312113529
10De Pinte D1641209915724
11Denderleeuw 2001 B1601424221418

Heren - 5e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sint-Niklase F1818002345454
2Egmont Zottegem C1816202375150
3Stekene H18144018310546
4Hamme H18117017511340
5Erembodegem E18107114814039
6Zele E1879213015834
7Galmaarden F18810012616233
8Zomergem D18711011517331
9Wetteren E18612012316530
10Sint-Niklase H18512111117729
11Deinze I1831508620224
12Triumph Ge Mo E1811706022820

Heren - 5e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sint-Niklase G1615101975946
2Maldegem D1611321639340
3Merelbeke J1611321827440
4HNO Assenede C16104214511138
5Rooigem Gent L1697014511134
6Stekene I1677212313332
7Triumph Ge Mo D1779112914332
8De Pinte E1678112013631
9Deinze H1731229417825
10Ninove F1721416620622
11Hamme I1701437619620

Dames - Landelijke

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Schulen B11911723830
2Leopoldsburg A11542614923
3Lipalet B10523534723
4Nodo B12471606021
5Tamara Hoeselt A10451455519
6Stekene A9441454518
7Nodo C11191347614

Sponsors