Competitiestanden

Heren - 2e Nationale

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Malonne A4310392510
2 Antwerpen A4310382610
3GTT Aye B4310392510
4Anderlues A4310412310
5Stekene A422033318
6Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe B422032328
7Tiege A321030187
8Sportline A422033317
9Heppignies A413036286
10P.W. Diest C312020285
11Schulen C413015495
12The Charlies A404012523

Heren - Landelijke BLandelijk

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sokah Hoboken B4400521212
2Stekene B4400461812
3Zoersel B4400412312
4Meerdaal Leuven C422034308
5Salamander Mechelen B422035298
6 De woudpalet A422026388
7Ninove A422034308
8Gierle B412127377
9Hamme A413030346
10Hurricane A413022426
11Eendracht Kuurne A403116485
12Lipalet A404021434

Heren - 2e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sint-Pauwels C4400471712
2De Orchidee Wetteren A4400412312
3Stekene C4310412310
4Sleidinge B4310402410
5Ninove B4310362710
6Eikenlo-Eeklo B422033308
7Lobos-Lochristi A422028368
8Knal Deinze B321026227
9Maldegem B404024404
10De Pinte A404020444
11Galmaarden A404016484
12Erembodegem A303015333

Heren - 2e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Hamme B4400521212
2Kruibeke B4400501312
3Sint-Pauwels D4310352910
4Melsele A512243379
5Aaigem A421134309
6Eikenlo-Eeklo C422032328
7Zomergem A523032488
8Rooigem Gent G412125397
9Stekene D413023406
10Olsene A413023416
11Merelbeke E413029356
12Triumph Ge Mo A413021436

Heren - 4e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Hamme E4400531112
2Lobos-Lochristi C4400511312
3Sterke Stut Oosterzele C5320423811
4Stekene E4310392510
5Olsene B4310451910
6De Rijdt Brakel A422039258
7Ninove D422027378
8De Orchidee Wetteren C422035298
9Knal Deinze E514031497
10Merelbeke I413025396
11Kruibeke F40408564
12Nova Opdorp F40405593

Heren - 4e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Zele D4301402411
2Eikenlo-Eeklo D4301372711
3Stekene F4202402410
4Sleidinge D421135299
5Rooigem Gent J410339259
6Lobos-Lochristi D523037439
7Eendracht Buggenhout B422032328
8Palaestra A513138428
9Hof Ter Burst B412128367
10Merelbeke J413024406
11Gent C413030346
12Knal Deinze D413020446

Heren - 4e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Ninove C440058612
2Grimminge B4400521212
3Sterke Stut Oosterzele D5320413911
4Sint-Niklase E4310362810
5Triumph Ge Mo C422034308
6Meteor Oudenaarde D422029358
7Stekene G422027378
8Olsene C422028368
9De Pinte C412127377
10Ouwegem B402223416
11De Orchidee Wetteren D504126546
12HNO Assenede C404019454

Heren - 5e Provinciale E

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sleidinge E4301382611
2Sterke Stut Oosterzele E4310451910
3Sint-Pauwels G422035298
4Zomergem D422035298
5Stekene H321023257
6De Pinte D22002846
7Egmont Zottegem D413018466
8Sint-Niklase G312021275
9Hamme I302118304
10Kruibeke G303011373

Heren - 5e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Hamme F4301471711
2Erembodegem E33004269
3Zele E412134307
4Zomergem C310230187
5Palaestra C311123256
6De Rijdt Brakel C210120125
7Sint-Pauwels H312015335
8Stekene I312022265
9Galmaarden E312014345
10Maldegem D40409553
11De Pinte G (af)0000000

Dames - Landelijke

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Schulen B4310271310
2K.Pingouin Leuven A33003009
3Nodo B411217238
4Lipalet B412116247
5Rooigem Gent A32102287
6Nodo C311116146
7Tamara Hoeselt A413010306
8Merksplas A402213276
9Stekene A31209215
10Leopoldsburg A200210104

Sponsors