Competitiestanden

Heren - 2e Nationale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene A1210111236933
2Malonne A127141118130
3Zandvoorde A118301037327
4And Leie A127411078527
5Tiege B126421058726
6Palette Bon-Secours B116231017526
7Geelse A12453939923
8Libramont A112727610017
9Braine l'Alleud C121926912316
10Hasselt United A111737010616
11 Antwerpen A1211016612615

Heren - Landelijke B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Smash Dolfijn B1313001585039
2Salamander Mechelen B139221396933
3Stekene B139311387032
4Rooigem Gent D139401208831
5Nodo C135539711126
6Paal A1376010010826
7Schulen C1356210510325
8Nova Opdorp A1346310410424
9Jong Gullegem D134818312521
10Sint-Pauwels A132928712119
11Gierle B133917113719
12P.W. Diest C1301214616214

Heren - 1e Provinciale

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Rooigem Gent E1412021685640
2Rooigem Gent F1410401259934
3Meteor Oudenaarde A1310301278133
4Sint-Niklase A138411297930
5Stekene C1364310210627
6Wetteren A1376010310527
7Hamme B1476110511927
8Zele A136611228626
9Aaigem A1441009712722
10Erembodegem A142938014421
11Sleidinge A1421028913520
12Temse A1301214915912

Heren - 2e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Ninove B1413101616340
2Galmaarden A1411301517336
3Merelbeke E1410311408435
4De Pinte A1484212410032
5Sint-Pauwels B139401367231
6Eikenlo-Eeklo A139401248431
7Stekene D145908913523
8Rooigem Gent G134818812022
9Hamme C133917613220
10Sterke Stut Oosterzele A1431108314120
11Olsene A133918612219
12Sint-Niklase C1301303817013

Heren - 3e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1HNO Assenede A1110011324432
2Erembodegem B128221197329
3Nova Opdorp C126331088427
4Sint-Pauwels C11443968022
5Galmaarden C10541768420
6Deinze C123727411820
7Temse B113627410219
8Wetteren B11371809618
9Rooigem Gent H122827112118
10Stekene E10361669416

Heren - 4e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene F1110101383831
2QLT Gent C1010001342630
3Hamme F118211205628
4Kruibeke E10730986224
5Sint-Pauwels D10550768420
6Sleidinge D124718011220
7Lobos-Lochristi D113627410219
8Eikenlo-Eeklo C1211014714515
9Maldegem C9360509414
10Wetteren D1201114714513

Heren - 4e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Hamme E119201195729
2Triumph Ge Mo C119201047229
3Sint-Niklase D109101114928
4Rooigem Gent J108201065426
5Merelbeke I124807811420
6Stekene G11461859120
7Galmaarden D114707410219
8Erembodegem D11362898719
9Deinze E113717110518
10De Pinte D1201204314912

Heren - 4e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Denderleeuw 2001 A109011263429
2Ouwegem A119201116529
3Ronse C11641938323
4Hamme G10451768419
5Wetteren C10451778318
6Hof Ter Burst Lebbeke B10460768418
7Merelbeke J103705810216
8Ninove D10370669415
9Sterke Stut Oosterzele D101725310713
10Stekene H (af)0000000

Heren - 5e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Denderleeuw 2001 B108201065426
2Hamme H108201065426
3Ninove E10730966424
4Olsene C10640808022
5Stekene I10460738718
6Sint-Pauwels E9450667817
7Eikenlo-Eeklo D9351628216
8Sleidinge E10271669415
9Zomergem D101904911110

Dames - Landelijke A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Tamara Hoeselt A7412432717
2Nodo A8341394115
3Leopoldsburg A6312342614
4Stekene A7151244610
5Sukarti A (af)0000000

Sponsors