Competitiestanden

Heren - 2e Nationale

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Tiege A0000000
2Malonne A0000000
3Heppignies A0000000
4Anderlues A0000000
5Sportline A0000000
6GTT Aye B0000000
7Stekene A0000000
8P.W. Diest C0000000
9Schulen C0000000
10The Charlies A0000000
11Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe B0000000
12 Antwerpen A0000000

Heren - Landelijke B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Salamander Mechelen B0000000
2Hurricane A0000000
3Gierle B0000000
4Meerdaal Leuven C0000000
5Hamme A0000000
6Lipalet A0000000
7Stekene B0000000
8Ninove A0000000
9Eendracht Kuurne A0000000
10 De woudpalet A0000000
11Zoersel B0000000
12Sokah Hoboken B0000000

Heren - 2e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Galmaarden A0000000
2Erembodegem A0000000
3Maldegem B0000000
4Sint-Pauwels C0000000
5Sleidinge B0000000
6De Pinte A0000000
7Stekene C0000000
8Ninove B0000000
9Knal Deinze B0000000
10Eikenlo-Eeklo B0000000
11De Orchidee Wetteren A0000000
12Lobos-Lochristi A0000000

Heren - 2e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Kruibeke B0000000
2Melsele A0000000
3Zomergem A0000000
4Olsene A0000000
5Hamme B0000000
6Merelbeke E0000000
7Sint-Pauwels D0000000
8Eikenlo-Eeklo C0000000
9Triumph Ge Mo A0000000
10Stekene D0000000
11Rooigem Gent G0000000
12Aaigem A0000000

Heren - 4e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene E0000000
2Sterke Stut Oosterzele C0000000
3Knal Deinze E0000000
4Olsene B0000000
5Nova Opdorp F0000000
6Merelbeke I0000000
7Kruibeke F0000000
8Ninove D0000000
9De Orchidee Wetteren C0000000
10De Rijdt Brakel A0000000
11Hamme E0000000
12Lobos-Lochristi C0000000

Heren - 4e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene F0000000
2Lobos-Lochristi D0000000
3Knal Deinze D0000000
4Gent C0000000
5Rooigem Gent J0000000
6Eendracht Buggenhout B0000000
7Hof Ter Burst B0000000
8Merelbeke J0000000
9Palaestra A0000000
10Eikenlo-Eeklo D0000000
11Sleidinge D0000000
12Zele D0000000

Heren - 4e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sint-Niklase E0000000
2Sterke Stut Oosterzele D0000000
3De Orchidee Wetteren D0000000
4HNO Assenede C0000000
5Grimminge B0000000
6De Pinte C0000000
7Olsene C0000000
8Ninove C0000000
9Triumph Ge Mo C0000000
10Stekene G0000000
11Ouwegem B0000000
12Meteor Oudenaarde D0000000

Heren - 5e Provinciale E

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Kruibeke G0000000
2Zomergem D0000000
3Hamme I0000000
4Sint-Niklase G0000000
5Sterke Stut Oosterzele E0000000
6Egmont Zottegem D0000000
7Stekene H0000000
8Sint-Pauwels G0000000
9De Pinte D0000000
10Sleidinge E0000000

Heren - 5e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Maldegem D0000000
2Stekene I0000000
3Palaestra C0000000
4Hamme F0000000
5Erembodegem E0000000
6De Pinte G0000000
7Zomergem C0000000
8De Rijdt Brakel C0000000
9Galmaarden E0000000
10Sint-Pauwels H0000000
11Zele E0000000

Dames - Landelijke

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene A0000000
2Nodo C0000000
3Merksplas A0000000
4K.Pingouin Leuven A0000000
5Rooigem Gent A0000000
6Nodo B0000000
7Schulen B0000000
8Lipalet B0000000
9Leopoldsburg A0000000
10Tamara Hoeselt A0000000

Sponsors