Competitiestanden

Heren - 2e Nationale

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Tiege A1917202317353
2Anderlues A19154018012449
3Stekene A19105417612843
4Sportline A19107215514939
5 Antwerpen A1999115714738
6GTT Aye B1988315315138
7Malonne A1989214515835
8Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe B19513112218229
9Heppignies A19413212917528
10P.W. Diest C19414111319028
11Schulen C (af)102803812213
12The Charlies A (af)0000000

Heren - Landelijke BLandelijk

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sokah Hoboken B2019102536758
2Salamander Mechelen B20137017314746
3Hamme A20117218413644
4Stekene B20118117614443
5Meerdaal Leuven C20108215716342
6Ninove A20119016315742
7Zoersel B20119016915141
8Gierle B20711214817236
9Lipalet A20513214018032
10Eendracht Kuurne A20314310421629
11 De woudpalet A2031709322724
12Hurricane A (af)0000000

Heren - 2e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sint-Pauwels C22192124210961
2Stekene C22182224011160
3De Orchidee Wetteren A22184021114058
4Erembodegem A22129119315947
5Eikenlo-Eeklo B22118318916146
6Ninove B22118318017146
7Galmaarden A22811317317941
8Sleidinge B22712317018239
9Lobos-Lochristi A22614214021236
10Knal Deinze B22715013321835
11De Pinte A22416213821432
12Maldegem B2212109925223

Heren - 2e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Hamme B22201124810463
2Aaigem A22173222512758
3Kruibeke B22144421114053
4Zomergem A22108418017245
5Eikenlo-Eeklo C221111018316944
6Rooigem Gent G2299416718543
7Melsele A22910319016242
8Merelbeke E22811317617641
9Triumph Ge Mo A22913015919339
10Sint-Pauwels D22713215719538
11Olsene A22317211323929
12Stekene D22219110224926

Heren - 4e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Olsene B2220112856763
2Stekene E2220202906262
3Lobos-Lochristi C22175023411856
4De Rijdt Brakel A22137219515750
5Hamme E22148020614650
6Sterke Stut Oosterzele C22109316518745
7Merelbeke I22813114021239
8De Orchidee Wetteren C22714116119137
9Ninove D22714114520737
10Knal Deinze E22616012023234
11Nova Opdorp F2241809625629
12Kruibeke F2212017527724

Heren - 4e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sleidinge D22192124510761
2Zele D22154321713555
3Stekene F22136320714551
4Rooigem Gent J2296720115147
5Hof Ter Burst B2288617317944
6Eikenlo-Eeklo D2289515619643
7Eendracht Buggenhout B2289517118143
8Palaestra A22712316718539
9Gent C22713216318938
10Lobos-Lochristi D22713214920338
11Merelbeke J22614213122136
12Knal Deinze D22415313222033

Heren - 4e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Ninove C2221013124065
2Sint-Niklase E22184023212058
3De Pinte C22146220614652
4Stekene G22156119715552
5Grimminge B221010218416843
6Meteor Oudenaarde D22910317417843
7HNO Assenede C22813116718539
8Triumph Ge Mo C22712314720539
9Olsene C22814013521738
10Sterke Stut Oosterzele D22715012522736
11Ouwegem B22514313921334
12De Orchidee Wetteren D2211929425826

Heren - 5e Provinciale E

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1De Pinte D1817102474152
2Sterke Stut Oosterzele E18143118210647
3Sleidinge E18134117411445
4Sint-Pauwels G18115217011842
5Sint-Niklase G1899016712136
6Stekene H1889113115734
7Kruibeke G18511211017828
8Zomergem D1841408520325
9Hamme I1831419918925
10Egmont Zottegem D1821607521322

Heren - 5e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Hamme F1817012325653
2Erembodegem E1816202266250
3Zomergem C1812421899944
4Galmaarden E18116116911941
5Maldegem D18108014114737
6Zele E1868414014834
7De Rijdt Brakel C18511210917930
8Stekene I1831509119724
9Palaestra C1821516622223
10Sint-Pauwels H1821517721123
11De Pinte G (af)0000000

Dames - Landelijke

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1K.Pingouin Leuven A1818001503054
2Rooigem Gent A1812421126844
3Schulen B18963948639
4Lipalet B18675918935
5Leopoldsburg A18684938734
6Nodo B18594869432
7Tamara Hoeselt A1861027510532
8Stekene A1861116811231
9Nodo C1851036911131
10Merksplas A1831146211828

Sponsors