Interclub

Stand in Afdeling 3

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Zele B7700551521
2St.-Pauwels A7511492118
3St.-Niklase C7241304012
4Stekene A6330263411
5Hamme C716025459
6Kruibeke C615015458

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Za 15/0909:30Stekene AZele B2-8
02Za 22/0909:30Stekene AKruibeke C9-1
03Za 29/0910:00St.-Pauwels AStekene A10-0
04Za 13/1009:30Stekene AHamme C8-2
05Za 20/1014:00St.-Niklase CStekene A3-7
06Za 27/1010:00Zele BStekene A10-0 ff
07Za 10/1114:00Kruibeke CStekene A
08Za 17/1109:30Stekene ASt.-Pauwels A
09Za 24/1110:00Hamme CStekene A
10Za 01/1209:30Stekene ASt.-Niklase C

Sponsors