Interclub

Stand in Afdeling 4

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1St.-Pauwels B760162820
2Erpe-Mere A7601502020
3Nova B7520511917
4St.-Pauwels C7250214911
5Teneramonda A716023479
6Stekene B70703677

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Za 15/0909:30Nova BStekene B10-0
02Za 22/0909:30Stekene BSt.-Pauwels B0-10
03Za 29/0914:00Teneramonda AStekene B8-2
04Za 13/1009:30Stekene BSt.-Pauwels C0-10
05Za 20/1009:30Erpe-Mere AStekene B10-0
06Za 27/1009:30Stekene BNova B1-9
07Za 10/1110:00St.-Pauwels BStekene B10-0
08Za 17/1109:30Stekene BTeneramonda A
09Za 24/1110:00St.-Pauwels CStekene B
10Za 01/1209:30Stekene BErpe-Mere A

Sponsors