Interclub

Stand in Afdeling 4A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene B8800691124
2Kruibeke C8620473320
3Bernardus F7610521819
4St.-Niklase F8521582219
5Orix tt C7331353514
6Troelant C7331383214
7St.-Pauwels B7331343614
8Teneramonda C8350265414
9Okapi Beveren F8350285214
10Erembodegem E7250254511
11Lede F807116649
12St.-Niklase H706122488

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Di 10/0920:00Lede FStekene B0-10
02Di 17/0920:30Stekene BKruibeke C8-2
03Do 26/0920:00Troelant CStekene B1-9
04Do 10/1020:00Orix tt CStekene B2-8
05Di 15/1020:30Stekene BSt.-Pauwels B9-1
06Di 22/1020:30Stekene BSt.-Niklase F7-3
07Wo 06/1120:00Erembodegem EStekene B2-8
08Di 12/1120:30Stekene BTeneramonda C10-0
09Ma 18/1120:00St.-Niklase HStekene B
10Di 26/1120:30Stekene BBernardus F
11Ma 02/1220:30Okapi Beveren FStekene B
12Di 07/0120:30Stekene BLede F
13Di 14/0120:00Kruibeke CStekene B
14Di 21/0120:30Stekene BTroelant C
15Di 04/0220:30Stekene BOrix tt C
16Do 13/0220:00St.-Pauwels BStekene B
17Ma 17/0220:00St.-Niklase FStekene B
18Di 03/0320:30Stekene BErembodegem E
19Di 10/0320:15Teneramonda CStekene B
20Di 17/0320:30Stekene BSt.-Niklase H
21Ma 23/0320:00Bernardus FStekene B
22Di 31/0320:30Stekene BOkapi Beveren F

Sponsors