Interclub

Stand in Afdeling 4A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene B1414001271342
2Kruibeke C141130924836
3St.-Niklase F1410221043636
4Bernardus F141040885234
5St.-Pauwels B14941885233
6Orix tt C14653776329
7Troelant C14671736727
8Okapi Beveren F14590479324
9Teneramonda C1441003710322
10Erembodegem E13391488220
11St.-Niklase H1401313310715
12Lede F1301211611414

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Di 10/0920:00Lede FStekene B0-10
02Di 17/0920:30Stekene BKruibeke C8-2
03Do 26/0920:00Troelant CStekene B1-9
04Do 10/1020:00Orix tt CStekene B2-8
05Di 15/1020:30Stekene BSt.-Pauwels B9-1
06Di 22/1020:30Stekene BSt.-Niklase F7-3
07Wo 06/1120:00Erembodegem EStekene B2-8
08Di 12/1120:30Stekene BTeneramonda C10-0
09Ma 18/1120:00St.-Niklase HStekene B0-10
10Di 26/1120:30Stekene BBernardus F10-0
11Ma 02/1220:30Okapi Beveren FStekene B0-10
12Di 07/0120:30Stekene BLede F10-0
13Di 14/0120:00Kruibeke CStekene B1-9
14Di 21/0120:30Stekene BTroelant C9-1
15Di 04/0220:30Stekene BOrix tt C
16Do 13/0220:00St.-Pauwels BStekene B
17Ma 17/0220:00St.-Niklase FStekene B
18Di 03/0320:30Stekene BErembodegem E
19Di 10/0320:15Teneramonda CStekene B
20Di 17/0320:30Stekene BSt.-Niklase H
21Ma 23/0320:00Bernardus FStekene B
22Di 31/0320:30Stekene BOkapi Beveren F

Sponsors