Interclub

Stand in Afdeling 3A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Kruibeke C5401341614
2Nova F5410302013
3Lede D6321303013
4St.-Niklase D5311341612
5Hof Ter Burst B5320292111
6Stekene B512220309
7Lokomotiv 411219218
8Bernardus D513127238
9Hamme D514019317
10Dynamica C50508425

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Di 14/0920:30Stekene BHamme D7-3
02Di 21/0920:00Bernardus DStekene B5-5
03Stekene BVrij 2
04Ma 11/1020:00Lokomotiv Stekene B5-5
05Di 19/1020:30Stekene BLede D3-7
06Di 26/1020:00Hof Ter Burst BStekene B10-0
07Di 09/1120:30Stekene BDynamica C
08Vrij 1Stekene B
09Di 23/1120:30Stekene BKruibeke C
10Wo 01/1220:00Nova FStekene B
11Di 07/1220:30Stekene BSt.-Niklase D
12Ma 10/0120:00Hamme DStekene B
13Di 18/0120:30Stekene BBernardus D
14Vrij 2Stekene B
15Di 01/0220:30Stekene BLokomotiv
16Di 08/0220:00Lede DStekene B
17Di 15/0220:30Stekene BHof Ter Burst B
18Ma 21/0220:00Dynamica CStekene B
19Stekene BVrij 1
20Di 15/0320:00Kruibeke CStekene B
21Di 22/0320:30Stekene BNova F
22Ma 28/0320:00St.-Niklase DStekene B

Sponsors