Interclub

Stand in Afdeling 1

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Bernardus A141130865436
2St.-Niklase A14941924833
3Meteor A13823884232
4Hof Ter Burst A14554736728
5Troelant A13652666427
6Galmaarden B14671677327
7Nova B14464687226
8St.-Pauwels A12552576324
9Aalst A14383608023
10Stekene A14284439721
11Orix tt A12282408018

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Do 15/0920:00St.-Pauwels AStekene A5-5
02Di 20/0920:30Stekene A A5-5
03Ma 26/0920:00Nova BStekene A5-5
04Di 11/1020:30Stekene ASt.-Niklase A2-8
05Ma 17/1020:00Galmaarden BStekene A9-1
06Di 25/1020:00Hof Ter Burst AStekene A10-0
07Di 08/1120:30Stekene ATroelant A7-3
08Di 15/1120:00Bernardus AStekene A10-0
09Di 22/1120:30Stekene AOrix tt A5-5
10Vrij Stekene A
11Di 06/1220:30Stekene AMeteor A0-10
12Di 10/0120:30Stekene ASt.-Pauwels A4-6
13Ma 16/0120:00 AStekene A10-0 ff
14Di 24/0120:30Stekene ANova B6-4
15Ma 30/0120:00St.-Niklase AStekene A7-3
16Di 07/0220:30Stekene AGalmaarden B
17Di 14/0220:30Stekene AHof Ter Burst A
18Do 02/0320:00Troelant AStekene A
19Di 07/0320:30Stekene ABernardus A
20Wo 15/0320:00Orix tt AStekene A
21Stekene AVrij
22Di 28/0320:00Meteor AStekene A

Sponsors