Interclub

Stand in 5e Provinciale F

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Zele C1818002533554
2Lobos-Lochristi D1815302206848
3Hamme F1815302008848
4Rooigem Gent N18108013115738
5Kruibeke G1889114314535
6De Pinte F18611111217631
7Rooigem Gent M18510312016831
8Aaigem C18512110818029
9Sint-Pauwels H18414010018826
10Stekene I1811705323519

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 15/0920:00Stekene IRooigem-Gent N2-14
02Vr 22/0920:00Rooigem-Gent MStekene I9-7
03Vr 29/0920:00Stekene IAaigem C3-13
04Stekene IVrij 2
05Vrij 1Stekene I
06Vr 27/1020:00Hamm FStekene I15-1
07Vr 10/1120:00Stekene IKruibeke G1-15
08Za 18/1119:00Zele CStekene I15-1
09Vr 24/1120:00De Pinte FStekene I16-0 ff
10Vr 01/1220:00Stekene ILobos D0-16
11Za 09/1219:00St. Pauwels HStekene I12-4
12Vr 12/0120:00Rooigem-Gent NStekene I13-3
13Vr 19/0120:00Stekene IRooigem-Gent M7-9
14Do 25/0120:00Aaigem CStekene I11-5
15Vrij 2Stekene I
16Stekene IVrij 1
17Vr 23/0220:00Stekene IHamm F0-16
18Vr 09/0320:30Kruibeke GStekene I14-2
19Vr 16/0320:00Stekene IZele C0-16
20Vr 23/0320:00Stekene IDe Pinte F5-11
21Za 14/0414:30Lobos DStekene I16-0
22Vr 20/0420:00Stekene ISt. Pauwels H12-4

Sponsors