Interclub

Stand in 2e Nationale

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Tiege A7610813119
2Anderlues A7610753719
3Stekene A7421605216
4 Antwerpen A7430575515
5Malonne A7421605215
6GTT Aye B7430625015
7Sportline A7421634915
8Heppignies A7241605212
9P.W. Diest C7250535911
10Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe B7250446811
11Schulen C7250318110
12The Charlies A707026866

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Za 15/0919:00Stekene AAnderlues A7-9
02Za 22/0919:00Aye BStekene A11-5
03Za 29/0919:00Stekene ATiege A11-5
04Za 06/1019:00Stekene AMalonne A10-6
05Za 20/1019:00Wenduine AStekene A7-9
06Za 03/1119:00Stekene AHeppignies A10-6
07Za 10/1119:00Sportline AStekene A8-8
08Za 17/1119:00Stekene ADiest C
09Za 24/1119:00Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe BStekene A
10Za 01/1219:00Stekene AAFP Antwerpen A
11Za 08/1219:00Schulen CStekene A
12Za 12/0119:00Anderlues AStekene A
13Za 19/0119:00Stekene AAye B
14Za 26/0119:00Tiege AStekene A
15Za 02/0219:00Malonne AStekene A
16Za 16/0219:00Stekene AWenduine A
17Za 23/0219:00Heppignies AStekene A
18Za 09/0319:00Stekene ASportline A
19Za 16/0319:00Diest CStekene A
20Za 23/0319:00Stekene AAlpa Schaerb. Woluwe B
21Za 30/0319:00AFP Antwerpen AStekene A
22Za 06/0419:00Stekene ASchulen C

Sponsors