Interclub

Stand in Landelijke BLandelijk

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene B7601763620
2Sokah Hoboken B7610832919
3Meerdaal Leuven C7520625017
4Zoersel B7520654717
5Ninove A7430615115
6Hamme A7331615114
7Salamander Mechelen B7340575513
8Gierle B7241535912
9 De woudpalet A7241427012
10Lipalet A7151417110
11Hurricane A7151367610
12Eendracht Kuurne A705235779

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Za 15/0919:00Stekene BMeerdaal C12-4
02Za 22/0919:00Lipalet AStekene B4-12
03Za 29/0919:00Stekene BSalamander B9-7
04Za 06/1019:00Stekene BHurricane A13-3
05Za 20/1019:00Houthulst AStekene B3-13
06Za 03/1119:00Stekene BGierle B9-7
07Za 10/1119:00Hamm AStekene B8-8
08Za 17/1119:00Stekene BNinove A
09Za 24/1119:00Zoersel BStekene B
10Za 01/1219:00Stekene BSokah B
11Za 08/1219:00Kuurne AStekene B
12Za 12/0119:00Meerdaal CStekene B
13Za 19/0119:00Stekene BLipalet A
14Za 26/0119:00Salamander BStekene B
15Za 02/0219:00Hurricane AStekene B
16Za 16/0219:00Stekene BHouthulst A
17Za 23/0219:00Gierle BStekene B
18Za 09/0319:00Stekene BHamm A
19Za 16/0319:00Ninove AStekene B
20Za 23/0319:00Stekene BZoersel B
21Za 30/0319:00Sokah BStekene B
22Za 06/0419:00Stekene BKuurne A

Sponsors