Interclub

Stand in 2e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sint-Pauwels C8800893924
2De Orchidee Wetteren A7610664619
3Stekene C7511733918
4Ninove B7511644718
5Sleidinge B8332686016
6Erembodegem A7340595313
7Eikenlo-Eeklo B7232535813
8De Pinte A7241496312
9Lobos-Lochristi A7241476512
10Knal Deinze B7250466611
11Galmaarden A705238749
12Maldegem B707035777

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Za 15/0919:00Stekene CSt. Pauwels C7-9
02Vr 21/0920:00De Pinte AStekene C6-10
03Za 29/0919:00Stekene CGalmaarden A11-5
04Za 06/1019:00Stekene CErembodegem A13-3
05Vr 19/1020:00Eikenlo BStekene C8-8
06Za 03/1119:00Stekene CMaldegem B14-2
07Vr 09/1120:00Sleidinge BStekene C6-10
08Za 17/1119:00Stekene CNinove B
09Vr 23/1120:00Wetteren AStekene C
10Za 01/1219:00Stekene CLobos A
11Vr 07/1220:15Knal BStekene C
12Za 12/0119:00St. Pauwels CStekene C
13Za 19/0119:00Stekene CDe Pinte A
14Vr 25/0120:00Galmaarden AStekene C
15Vr 01/0220:00Erembodegem AStekene C
16Za 16/0219:00Stekene CEikenlo B
17Za 23/0219:30Maldegem BStekene C
18Za 09/0319:00Stekene CSleidinge B
19Za 16/0319:00Ninove BStekene C
20Za 23/0319:00Stekene CWetteren A
21Za 30/0319:00Lobos AStekene C
22Za 02/0319:00Stekene CKnal B

Sponsors