Interclub

Stand in 2e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sint-Pauwels C22192124210961
2Stekene C22182224011160
3De Orchidee Wetteren A22184021114058
4Erembodegem A22129119315947
5Eikenlo-Eeklo B22118318916146
6Ninove B22118318017146
7Galmaarden A22811317317941
8Sleidinge B22712317018239
9Lobos-Lochristi A22614214021236
10Knal Deinze B22715013321835
11De Pinte A22416213821432
12Maldegem B2212109925223

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Za 15/0919:00Stekene CSt. Pauwels C7-9
02Vr 21/0920:00De Pinte AStekene C6-10
03Za 29/0919:00Stekene CGalmaarden A11-5
04Za 06/1019:00Stekene CErembodegem A13-3
05Vr 19/1020:00Eikenlo BStekene C8-8
06Za 03/1119:00Stekene CMaldegem B14-2
07Vr 09/1120:00Sleidinge BStekene C6-10
08Za 17/1119:00Stekene CNinove B14-2
09Vr 23/1120:00Wetteren AStekene C10-6
10Za 01/1219:00Stekene CLobos A9-7
11Vr 07/1220:15Knal BStekene C3-12
12Za 12/0119:00St. Pauwels CStekene C6-10
13Za 19/0119:00Stekene CDe Pinte A16-0
14Vr 25/0120:00Galmaarden AStekene C4-12
15Vr 01/0220:00Erembodegem AStekene C6-10
16Za 16/0219:00Stekene CEikenlo B10-6
17Za 23/0219:30Maldegem BStekene C5-11
18Za 09/0319:00Stekene CSleidinge B10-6
19Za 16/0319:00Ninove BStekene C8-8
20Za 23/0319:00Stekene CWetteren A13-3
21Za 30/0319:00Lobos AStekene C2-14
22Za 02/0319:00Stekene CKnal B12-4

Sponsors