Interclub

Stand in 2e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene C20162221310654
2Sint-Pauwels C1917202109453
3De Orchidee Wetteren A19172019111253
4Ninove B19115316114243
5Erembodegem A19109016513939
6Eikenlo-Eeklo B1998215814438
7Galmaarden A19710214615835
8Sleidinge B19710215714735
9Knal Deinze B20614012119831
10Lobos-Lochristi A19513112118330
11De Pinte A19314211618827
12Maldegem B1901907822618

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Za 15/0919:00Stekene CSt. Pauwels C7-9
02Vr 21/0920:00De Pinte AStekene C6-10
03Za 29/0919:00Stekene CGalmaarden A11-5
04Za 06/1019:00Stekene CErembodegem A13-3
05Vr 19/1020:00Eikenlo BStekene C8-8
06Za 03/1119:00Stekene CMaldegem B14-2
07Vr 09/1120:00Sleidinge BStekene C6-10
08Za 17/1119:00Stekene CNinove B14-2
09Vr 23/1120:00Wetteren AStekene C10-6
10Za 01/1219:00Stekene CLobos A9-7
11Vr 07/1220:15Knal BStekene C3-12
12Za 12/0119:00St. Pauwels CStekene C6-10
13Za 19/0119:00Stekene CDe Pinte A16-0
14Vr 25/0120:00Galmaarden AStekene C4-12
15Vr 01/0220:00Erembodegem AStekene C6-10
16Za 16/0219:00Stekene CEikenlo B10-6
17Za 23/0219:30Maldegem BStekene C5-11
18Za 09/0319:00Stekene CSleidinge B10-6
19Za 16/0319:00Ninove BStekene C8-8
20Za 23/0319:00Stekene CWetteren A
21Za 30/0319:00Lobos AStekene C
22Za 02/0319:00Stekene CKnal B12-4

Sponsors