Interclub

Stand in 4e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene E8710973122
2Olsene B7610852719
3Hamme E7520704217
4De Rijdt Brakel A7520763617
5Lobos-Lochristi C7520743817
6Sterke Stut Oosterzele C9450628217
7Ninove D7430526015
8De Orchidee Wetteren C7250446811
9Knal Deinze E7250476511
10Merelbeke I7250387411
11Nova Opdorp F8260438511
12Kruibeke F707016967

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 14/0919:30De Rijdt Brakel AStekene E7-9
02Vr 21/0920:00Stekene ENinove D7-9
03Vr 28/0920:30Kruibeke FStekene E2-14
04Vr 05/1020:00Stekene EOlsene B9-7
05Vr 19/1020:00Merelbeke IStekene E0-16
06Vr 02/1120:00Hamm EStekene E2-14
07Vr 09/1120:00Stekene ELobos C12-4
08Za 17/1114:00Wetteren CStekene E
09Vr 23/1120:00Stekene EKnal E
10Vr 26/1019:30Sterke Stut CStekene E0-16
11Vr 07/1220:00Stekene ENova F
12Vr 11/0120:00Stekene EDe Rijdt Brakel A
13Za 19/0119:00Ninove DStekene E
14Vr 25/0120:00Stekene EKruibeke F
15Vr 01/0220:00Olsene BStekene E
16Vr 15/0220:00Stekene EMerelbeke I
17Vr 22/0220:00Stekene EHamm E
18Za 09/0319:00Lobos CStekene E
19Vr 15/0320:00Stekene EWetteren C
20Vr 22/0320:15Knal EStekene E
21Vr 29/0320:00Stekene ESterke Stut C
22Vr 05/0420:00Nova FStekene E

Sponsors