Interclub

Stand in 4e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Olsene B1918102515355
2Stekene E1917202436153
3Lobos-Lochristi C19145019311147
4De Rijdt Brakel A19116217213243
5Hamme E19127017712743
6Sterke Stut Oosterzele C19108114815640
7Ninove D19711113317134
8Merelbeke I19613011419031
9Knal Deinze E19613011319131
10De Orchidee Wetteren C19513113117330
11Nova Opdorp F1941508322126
12Kruibeke F1911716623822

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 14/0919:30De Rijdt Brakel AStekene E7-9
02Vr 21/0920:00Stekene ENinove D7-9
03Vr 28/0920:30Kruibeke FStekene E2-14
04Vr 05/1020:00Stekene EOlsene B9-7
05Vr 19/1020:00Merelbeke IStekene E0-16
06Vr 02/1120:00Hamm EStekene E2-14
07Vr 09/1120:00Stekene ELobos C12-4
08Za 17/1114:00Wetteren CStekene E2-14
09Vr 23/1120:00Stekene EKnal E14-2
10Vr 26/1019:30Sterke Stut CStekene E0-16
11Vr 07/1220:00Stekene ENova F15-1
12Vr 11/0120:00Stekene EDe Rijdt Brakel A16-0
13Za 19/0119:00Ninove DStekene E1-15
14Vr 25/0120:00Stekene EKruibeke F15-1
15Vr 01/0220:00Olsene BStekene E10-6
16Vr 15/0220:00Stekene EMerelbeke I12-4
17Vr 22/0220:00Stekene EHamm E16-0
18Za 09/0319:00Lobos CStekene E6-10
19Vr 15/0320:00Stekene EWetteren C13-3
20Vr 22/0320:15Knal EStekene E
21Vr 29/0320:00Stekene ESterke Stut C
22Vr 05/0420:00Nova FStekene E

Sponsors