Interclub

Stand in 4e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene E1312101713737
2Olsene B1312101713737
3Lobos-Lochristi C1411301497536
4Hamme E139401337531
5De Rijdt Brakel A138411198930
6Sterke Stut Oosterzele C146809413026
7Ninove D146809712726
8Merelbeke I136709111725
9De Orchidee Wetteren C144919912523
10Nova Opdorp F1331006114718
11Knal Deinze E1321106314517
12Kruibeke F1301303217613

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 14/0919:30De Rijdt Brakel AStekene E7-9
02Vr 21/0920:00Stekene ENinove D7-9
03Vr 28/0920:30Kruibeke FStekene E2-14
04Vr 05/1020:00Stekene EOlsene B9-7
05Vr 19/1020:00Merelbeke IStekene E0-16
06Vr 02/1120:00Hamm EStekene E2-14
07Vr 09/1120:00Stekene ELobos C12-4
08Za 17/1114:00Wetteren CStekene E2-14
09Vr 23/1120:00Stekene EKnal E14-2
10Vr 26/1019:30Sterke Stut CStekene E0-16
11Vr 07/1220:00Stekene ENova F15-1
12Vr 11/0120:00Stekene EDe Rijdt Brakel A16-0
13Za 19/0119:00Ninove DStekene E1-15
14Vr 25/0120:00Stekene EKruibeke F
15Vr 01/0220:00Olsene BStekene E
16Vr 15/0220:00Stekene EMerelbeke I
17Vr 22/0220:00Stekene EHamm E
18Za 09/0319:00Lobos CStekene E
19Vr 15/0320:00Stekene EWetteren C
20Vr 22/0320:15Knal EStekene E
21Vr 29/0320:00Stekene ESterke Stut C
22Vr 05/0420:00Nova FStekene E

Sponsors