Interclub

Stand in 5e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Hamme F1817012325653
2Erembodegem E1816202266250
3Zomergem C1812421899944
4Galmaarden E18116116911941
5Maldegem D18108014114737
6Zele E1868414014834
7De Rijdt Brakel C18511210917930
8Stekene I1831509119724
9Palaestra C1821516622223
10Sint-Pauwels H1821517721123
11De Pinte G (af)0000000

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 14/0919:30De Rijdt Brakel CStekene I12-4
02Stekene IVrij
03Za 29/0919:00St. Pauwels HStekene I9-7
04Vr 05/1020:00Stekene IPalaestra C11-5
05Vr 19/1020:00De Pinte GStekene I0-0 af
06Za 03/1119:30Galmaarden EStekene I15-1
07Vr 09/1120:00Stekene IZele E7-9
08Vr 16/1120:00Zomergem CStekene I16-0
09Vr 23/1120:00Stekene IMaldegem D6-10
10Za 01/1219:00Erembodegem EStekene I16-0
11Vr 07/1220:00Stekene IHamm F2-14
12Vr 11/0120:00Stekene IDe Rijdt Brakel C9-7
13Vrij Stekene I
14Vr 25/0120:00Stekene ISt. Pauwels H6-10
15Vr 01/0219:30Palaestra CStekene I4-12
16Vr 15/0220:00Stekene IDe Pinte G0-0 af (af)
17Vr 22/0220:00Stekene IGalmaarden E5-11
18Za 09/0319:00Zele EStekene I11-5
19Vr 15/0320:00Stekene IZomergem C6-10
20Za 23/0319:30Maldegem DStekene I10-6
21Vr 29/0320:00Stekene IErembodegem E1-15
22Za 06/0419:00Hamm FStekene I13-3

Sponsors