Interclub

Stand in 5e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Erembodegem E6600771918
2Hamme F6501781817
3Zomergem C6312603614
4Zele E6321554113
5Galmaarden E6330504612
6De Rijdt Brakel C5221384210
7Palaestra C614130669
8Sint-Pauwels H615025718
9Stekene I514030507
10Maldegem D615021757
11De Pinte G (af)0000000

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 14/0919:30De Rijdt Brakel CStekene I12-4
02Stekene IVrij
03Za 29/0919:00St. Pauwels HStekene I9-7
04Vr 05/1020:00Stekene IPalaestra C11-5
05Vr 19/1020:00De Pinte GStekene I0-0 af
06Za 03/1119:30Galmaarden EStekene I15-1
07Vr 09/1120:00Stekene IZele E7-9
08Vr 16/1120:00Zomergem CStekene I
09Vr 23/1120:00Stekene IMaldegem D
10Za 01/1219:00Erembodegem EStekene I
11Vr 07/1220:00Stekene IHamm F
12Vr 11/0120:00Stekene IDe Rijdt Brakel C
13Vrij Stekene I
14Vr 25/0120:00Stekene ISt. Pauwels H
15Vr 01/0219:30Palaestra CStekene I
16Vr 15/0220:00Stekene IDe Pinte G0-0 (af)
17Vr 22/0220:00Stekene IGalmaarden E
18Za 09/0319:00Zele EStekene I
19Vr 15/0320:00Stekene IZomergem C
20Za 23/0319:30Maldegem DStekene I
21Vr 29/0320:00Stekene IErembodegem E
22Za 06/0419:00Hamm FStekene I

Sponsors