Interclub

Stand in Landelijke C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Dylan Berlaar B8701913723
2Hasselt United A8710794922
3T.T.C Lembeek A8620794920
4Schoten A8431775117
5Stekene B8431735517
6Zandvoorde B8431527616
7Gierle B8350577114
8Herckenrode A8350537514
9Meerdaal Leuven C8350606814
10Lipalet A8350636514
11Maldegem A8260497912
12Sobeka Zwevegem A808035938

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Za 14/0919:00Zandvoorde BStekene B8-8
02Za 21/0919:00Stekene BMeerdaal C7-9
03Za 28/0919:00Herckenrode AStekene B9-7
04Za 05/1019:00Maldegem AStekene B4-12
05Za 12/1019:00Stekene BGierle B10-6
06Za 19/1019:00Stekene BSobeka A12-4
07Za 02/1119:00Lipalet AStekene B6-10
08Za 09/1119:00Stekene BUnited A7-9
09Za 16/1119:00Stekene BDylan Berlaar B
10Za 30/1119:00Schoten AStekene B
11Za 07/1219:00Stekene BLembeek A
12Za 11/0119:00Stekene BZandvoorde B
13Za 18/0119:00Meerdaal CStekene B
14Za 25/0119:00Stekene BHerckenrode A
15Za 01/0219:00Stekene BMaldegem A
16Za 15/0219:00Gierle BStekene B
17Za 22/0219:00Sobeka AStekene B
18Za 07/0319:00Stekene BLipalet A
19Za 14/0319:00United AStekene B
20Za 21/0319:00Dylan Berlaar BStekene B
21Za 28/0319:00Stekene BSchoten A
22Za 04/0419:00Lembeek AStekene B

Sponsors