Interclub

Stand in 3e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Gent A1312101654337
2Merelbeke F1311111624636
3Hamme C1310121367235
4Maldegem B138411109830
5Kruibeke C134639011824
6Zele C135719611224
7Temse B134729811023
8Olsene B134818312522
9Sint-Niklase D133828012821
10Egmont Zottegem B133826714121
11Aaigem B132838212620
12Stekene F131847912919

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 13/0920:00Temse BStekene F8-8
02Vr 20/0920:00Stekene FAaigem B8-8
03Vr 27/0920:00Merelbeke FStekene F11-5
04Vr 04/1020:00Stekene FHamme C2-14
05Vr 06/0920:30Kruibeke CStekene F10-6
06Vr 18/1020:00Stekene FOlsene B11-5
07Vr 01/1120:00Egmont BStekene F9-7
08Za 09/1119:00Maldegem BStekene F10-6
09Vr 15/1120:00Stekene FGent A0-16
10Za 30/1119:30Sint-Niklase DStekene F8-8
11Vr 06/1220:00Stekene FZele C4-12
12Vr 10/0120:00Stekene FTemse B6-10
13Vr 17/0120:00Aaigem BStekene F8-8
14Vr 24/0120:00Stekene FMerelbeke F
15Za 01/0219:00Hamme CStekene F
16Vr 14/0220:00Stekene FKruibeke C
17Vr 21/0220:00Olsene BStekene F
18Vr 06/0320:00Stekene FEgmont B
19Vr 13/0320:00Stekene FMaldegem B
20Vr 20/0320:00Gent AStekene F
21Vr 27/0320:00Stekene FSint-Niklase D
22Za 04/0419:00Zele CStekene F

Sponsors