Interclub

Stand in 3e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Gent A1816202256350
2Merelbeke F1815122187050
3Hamme C1815121969250
4Maldegem B1895415113740
5Zele C1879213215634
6Kruibeke C1859412516332
7Temse B1859412915932
8Olsene B18511211517330
9Aaigem B18411311617229
10Egmont Zottegem B18411310018829
11Sint-Niklase D18412210618228
12Stekene F18210611517328

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 13/0920:00Temse BStekene F8-8
02Vr 20/0920:00Stekene FAaigem B8-8
03Vr 27/0920:00Merelbeke FStekene F11-5
04Vr 04/1020:00Stekene FHamme C2-14
05Vr 06/0920:30Kruibeke CStekene F10-6
06Vr 18/1020:00Stekene FOlsene B11-5
07Vr 01/1120:00Egmont BStekene F9-7
08Za 09/1119:00Maldegem BStekene F10-6
09Vr 15/1120:00Stekene FGent A0-16
10Za 30/1119:30Sint-Niklase DStekene F8-8
11Vr 06/1220:00Stekene FZele C4-12
12Vr 10/0120:00Stekene FTemse B6-10
13Vr 17/0120:00Aaigem BStekene F8-8
14Vr 24/0120:00Stekene FMerelbeke F8-8
15Za 01/0219:00Hamme CStekene F13-3
16Vr 14/0220:00Stekene FKruibeke C8-8
17Vr 21/0220:00Olsene BStekene F6-10
18Vr 06/0320:00Stekene FEgmont B7-9
19Vr 13/0320:00Stekene FMaldegem B
20Vr 20/0320:00Gent AStekene F
21Vr 27/0320:00Stekene FSint-Niklase D
22Za 04/0419:00Zele CStekene F

Sponsors