Interclub

Stand in 4e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Gent B129211385431
2Sleidinge D128131286431
3Hof Ter Burst B128311137929
4Rooigem Gent J127321137928
5Lobos-Lochristi E12642999326
6De Orchidee Wetteren C125431068625
7Stekene G123638910321
8Ronse C123728410820
9Hamme F11461839320
10De Pinte D123907112118
11Denderleeuw 2001 B1101101616011

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 13/0920:00Stekene GSleidinge D8-8
02Vr 20/0920:00Hamme FStekene G5-11
03Vr 27/0920:00Stekene GD'leeuw 2001 B13-3
04Vrij Stekene G
05Vr 11/1020:00Stekene GDe Pinte D14-2
06Vr 18/1020:00Rooigem-Gent JStekene G11-5
07Vr 01/1120:00Stekene GGent B2-14
08Vr 08/1120:00Stekene GHof ter Burst B4-12
09Za 16/1114:30Lobos EStekene G11-5
10Vr 29/1120:00Stekene GRonse C8-8
11Za 07/1214:00Wetteren CStekene G8-8
12Vr 10/0120:00Sleidinge DStekene G11-5
13Vr 17/0120:00Stekene GHamme F6-10
14Vr 24/0119:30D'leeuw 2001 BStekene G
15Stekene GVrij
16Vr 14/0220:00De Pinte DStekene G
17Vr 21/0220:00Stekene GRooigem-Gent J
18Vr 06/0320:00Gent BStekene G
19Vr 13/0320:00Hof ter Burst BStekene G
20Vr 20/0320:00Stekene GLobos E
21Vr 27/0320:00Ronse CStekene G
22Vr 03/0420:00Stekene GWetteren C

Sponsors