Interclub

Stand in 5e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sint-Niklase G1212001524036
2Merelbeke J129211415131
3Maldegem D128221236930
4HNO Assenede C11632948225
5Rooigem Gent L126601058724
6Stekene I125618910323
7Triumph Ge Mo D125709010222
8De Pinte E11461799720
9Deinze H122826812418
10Ninove F122914914317
11Hamme I1201025014214

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 13/0919:30Deinze HStekene I6-10
02Vr 20/0920:00Stekene IGemo D9-7
03Vr 27/0920:00Hamme IStekene I4-12
04Stekene IVrij
05Vr 11/1020:00Merelbeke JStekene I13-3
06Vr 18/1020:00Stekene ISint-Niklase G3-13
07Za 02/1119:00Ninove FStekene I10-6
08Za 09/1119:00Maldegem DStekene I11-5
09Vr 15/1120:00Stekene IHNO Assenede C7-9
10Vr 29/1120:00Rooigem-Gent LStekene I9-7
11Vr 06/1220:00Stekene IDe Pinte E9-7
12Vr 10/0120:00Stekene IDeinze H8-8
13Za 18/0119:00Gemo DStekene I6-10
14Vr 24/0120:00Stekene IHamme I
15Vrij Stekene I
16Vr 14/0220:00Stekene IMerelbeke J
17Za 22/0219:30Sint-Niklase GStekene I
18Vr 06/0320:00Stekene INinove F
19Vr 13/0320:00Stekene IMaldegem D
20Vr 20/0320:15HNO Assenede CStekene I
21Vr 27/0320:00Stekene IRooigem-Gent L
22Vr 03/0420:00De Pinte EStekene I

Sponsors