Interclub

Stand in 5e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sint-Niklase G7700862621
2Merelbeke J7511803218
3Triumph Ge Mo D8440676116
4Maldegem D7421644816
5De Pinte E7430625015
6HNO Assenede C7322585415
7Rooigem Gent L7430634915
8Stekene I7340486413
9Deinze H8251517713
10Hamme I807136929
11Ninove F716025879

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 13/0919:30Deinze HStekene I6-10
02Vr 20/0920:00Stekene IGemo D9-7
03Vr 27/0920:00Hamme IStekene I4-12
04Stekene IVrij
05Vr 11/1020:00Merelbeke JStekene I13-3
06Vr 18/1020:00Stekene ISint-Niklase G3-13
07Za 02/1119:00Ninove FStekene I10-6
08Za 09/1119:00Maldegem DStekene I11-5
09Vr 15/1120:00Stekene IHNO Assenede C
10Vr 29/1120:00Rooigem-Gent LStekene I
11Vr 06/1220:00Stekene IDe Pinte E
12Vr 10/0120:00Stekene IDeinze H
13Za 18/0119:00Gemo DStekene I
14Vr 24/0120:00Stekene IHamme I
15Vrij Stekene I
16Vr 14/0220:00Stekene IMerelbeke J
17Za 22/0219:30Sint-Niklase GStekene I
18Vr 06/0320:00Stekene INinove F
19Vr 13/0320:00Stekene IMaldegem D
20Vr 20/0320:15HNO Assenede CStekene I
21Vr 27/0320:00Stekene IRooigem-Gent L
22Vr 03/0420:00De Pinte EStekene I

Sponsors