Interclub

Stand in 5e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sint-Niklase G1615101975946
2Maldegem D1611321639340
3Merelbeke J1611321827440
4HNO Assenede C16104214511138
5Rooigem Gent L1697014511134
6Stekene I1677212313332
7Triumph Ge Mo D1779112914332
8De Pinte E1678112013631
9Deinze H1731229417825
10Ninove F1721416620622
11Hamme I1701437619620

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 13/0919:30Deinze HStekene I6-10
02Vr 20/0920:00Stekene IGemo D9-7
03Vr 27/0920:00Hamme IStekene I4-12
04Stekene IVrij
05Vr 11/1020:00Merelbeke JStekene I13-3
06Vr 18/1020:00Stekene ISint-Niklase G3-13
07Za 02/1119:00Ninove FStekene I10-6
08Za 09/1119:00Maldegem DStekene I11-5
09Vr 15/1120:00Stekene IHNO Assenede C7-9
10Vr 29/1120:00Rooigem-Gent LStekene I9-7
11Vr 06/1220:00Stekene IDe Pinte E9-7
12Vr 10/0120:00Stekene IDeinze H8-8
13Za 18/0119:00Gemo DStekene I6-10
14Vr 24/0120:00Stekene IHamme I11-5
15Vrij Stekene I
16Vr 14/0220:00Stekene IMerelbeke J8-8
17Za 22/0219:30Sint-Niklase GStekene I12-4
18Vr 06/0320:00Stekene INinove F11-5
19Vr 13/0320:00Stekene IMaldegem D
20Vr 20/0320:15HNO Assenede CStekene I
21Vr 27/0320:00Stekene IRooigem-Gent L
22Vr 03/0420:00De Pinte EStekene I

Sponsors