Interclub

Stand in 3e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1HNO Assenede A5401572314
2Hamme D6420643214
3Zomergem B5311453512
4Stekene E5320433711
5Deinze B5320423811
6Lobos-Lochristi D6240306610
7Sint-Pauwels D5221463410
8Maldegem B5221413910
9Ronse B523035459
10Zele D615025718
11Sterke Stut Oosterzele B514036447

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 11/0920:00Stekene ESt. Pauwels D6-10
02Vr 18/0920:00Ronse BStekene E12-4
03Vr 25/0920:00Stekene EZomergem B13-3
04Vrij Stekene E
05Vr 09/1020:00Stekene ESterke Stut B10-6
06Vr 16/1020:00Hamme DStekene E6-10
07Vr 23/1020:00Stekene EDeinze B
08Vr 06/1120:00Stekene EMaldegem B
09Vr 13/1120:15HNO Assenede AStekene E
10Vr 20/1120:00Stekene ELobos D
11Za 05/1219:00Zele DStekene E
12Za 16/0119:00St. Pauwels DStekene E
13Vr 22/0120:00Stekene ERonse B
14Vr 29/0120:00Zomergem BStekene E
15Stekene EVrij
16Vr 19/0219:30Sterke Stut BStekene E
17Vr 26/0220:00Stekene EHamme D
18Vr 12/0320:15Deinze BStekene E
19Za 20/0319:00Maldegem BStekene E
20Vr 26/0320:00Stekene EHNO Assenede A
21Za 03/0414:30Lobos DStekene E
22Vr 16/0420:00Stekene EZele D

Sponsors