Interclub

Stand in 4e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene F6600781818
2Hamme E6600781818
3Denderleeuw 2001 A6510742216
4Rooigem Gent J6510564016
5Kruibeke E6231484811
6Sint-Niklase G6240395710
7Ninove D6240385810
8Sterke Stut Oosterzele D523043379
9Ouwegem B614136609
10Lobos-Lochristi E615019778
11Merelbeke J615020768
12De Pinte D514031497

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 11/0920:00Stekene FMerelbeke J16-0
02Za 19/0919:30Sint-Niklase GStekene F2-14
03Vr 25/0920:00Stekene FD'leeuw 2001 A10-6
04Za 03/1019:00Ouwegem BStekene F1-15
05Vr 09/1020:00Stekene FSterke Stut D12-4
06Za 17/1019:00Ninove DStekene F5-11
07Vr 23/1020:00Stekene FKruibeke E
08Vr 06/1120:00Stekene FRooigem-Gent J
09Za 14/1119:00Stekene FDe Pinte D
10Vr 20/1120:00Stekene FLobos E
11Vr 04/1220:00Hamme EStekene F
12Vr 15/0120:00Merelbeke JStekene F
13Vr 22/0120:00Stekene FSint-Niklase G
14Vr 29/0119:30D'leeuw 2001 AStekene F
15Vr 05/0220:00Stekene FOuwegem B
16Vr 19/0219:30Sterke Stut DStekene F
17Vr 26/0220:00Stekene FNinove D
18Vr 12/0320:30Kruibeke EStekene F
19Vr 19/0320:00Rooigem-Gent JStekene F
20Vr 26/0320:00De Pinte DStekene F
21Za 03/0414:30Lobos EStekene F
22Vr 16/0420:00Stekene FHamme E

Sponsors