Interclub

Stand in 5e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Rooigem Gent N5500542615
2Sint-Pauwels F5212423811
3Erembodegem E4310382610
4Gent F523032489
5Hamme H512244369
6Sterke Stut Oosterzele E522133479
7Stekene I513140408
8Egmont Zottegem D321031177
9Olsene D503229517
10Galmaarden E402225396

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 11/0920:00Stekene ISt. Pauwels F5-11
02Vrij 1Stekene I
03Vr 25/0920:00Stekene IRooigem-Gent N6-10
04Vr 02/1020:15Galmaarden EStekene I8-8
05Vr 09/1020:00Stekene ISterke Stut E5-11
06Vr 16/1020:00Gent FStekene I0-16
07Stekene IVrij 2
08Vr 06/1120:00Stekene IErembodegem E
09Vr 13/1120:00Egmont DStekene I
10Vr 20/1120:00Stekene IOlsene D
11Vr 04/1220:00Hamme HStekene I
12Za 16/0119:00St. Pauwels FStekene I
13Stekene IVrij 1
14Vr 29/0120:00Rooigem-Gent NStekene I
15Vr 05/0220:00Stekene IGalmaarden E
16Vr 19/0219:30Sterke Stut EStekene I
17Vr 26/0220:00Stekene IGent F
18Vrij 2Stekene I
19Vr 19/0320:00Erembodegem EStekene I
20Vr 26/0320:00Stekene IEgmont D
21Vr 02/0420:00Olsene DStekene I
22Vr 16/0420:00Stekene IHamme H

Sponsors