Interclub

Stand in Landelijke B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Smash Dolfijn B5500611915
2Salamander Mechelen B5401582214
3Nova Opdorp A5302552513
4Rooigem Gent D5410512913
5Stekene B5320493111
6Nodo C5221394110
7Paal A523039419
8Sint-Pauwels A513133478
9Gierle B513130508
10Schulen C514028527
11Jong Gullegem D514021596
12P.W. Diest C505016645

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Za 18/0919:00St. Pauwels AStekene B2-14
02Za 25/0919:00Stekene BSchulen C13-3
03Za 02/1019:00Salamander BStekene B11-5
04Za 16/1019:00Stekene BSmash Dolfijn B6-10
05Za 23/1019:00Gullegem DStekene B5-11
06Za 30/1019:00Stekene BNodo C
07Za 13/1119:00Diest CStekene B
08Za 20/1119:00Nova AStekene B
09Za 27/1119:00Stekene BRooigem-Gent D
10Za 04/1219:00Paal AStekene B
11Za 11/1219:00Stekene BGierle B
12Za 15/0119:00Stekene BSt. Pauwels A
13Za 22/0119:00Schulen CStekene B
14Za 29/0119:00Stekene BSalamander B
15Za 05/0219:00Smash Dolfijn BStekene B
16Za 19/0219:00Stekene BGullegem D
17Za 26/0219:00Nodo CStekene B
18Za 12/0319:00Stekene BDiest C
19Za 19/0319:00Stekene BNova A
20Za 26/0319:00Rooigem-Gent DStekene B
21Za 02/0419:00Stekene BPaal A
22Za 23/0419:00Gierle BStekene B

Sponsors