Interclub

Stand in 3e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Erembodegem B5401552514
2Nova Opdorp C5212463411
3Sint-Pauwels C5212394111
4Temse B5221404010
5HNO Assenede A320132168
6Deinze C513131498
7Stekene E412129357
8Galmaarden C312022265
9Wetteren B312021275
10Rooigem Gent H403121435

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 17/0920:00Stekene EHNO Assenede A8-8
02Vrij 2Stekene E
03Vr 01/1020:00Stekene EGalmaarden C9-7
04Vr 15/1020:00Stekene EWetteren B5-11
05Vr 22/1020:15Deinze CStekene E9-7
06Vr 29/1020:00Stekene ERooigem-Gent H
07Vr 12/1120:30Temse BStekene E
08Vrij 1Stekene E
09Vr 26/1120:00Stekene ENova C
10Vr 03/1220:00Stekene EErembodegem B
11Za 11/1219:00St. Pauwels CStekene E
12Vr 14/0120:15HNO Assenede AStekene E
13Stekene EVrij 2
14Za 29/0119:30Galmaarden CStekene E
15Vr 04/0220:00Wetteren BStekene E
16Vr 18/0220:00Stekene EDeinze C
17Vr 25/0220:00Rooigem-Gent HStekene E
18Vr 11/0320:00Stekene ETemse B
19Stekene EVrij 1
20Vr 25/0320:00Nova CStekene E
21Vr 01/0420:00Erembodegem BStekene E
22Vr 22/0420:00Stekene ESt. Pauwels C

Sponsors