Interclub

Stand in 4e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sint-Niklase D4400491512
2Rooigem Gent J4310362810
3Triumph Ge Mo C4310372710
4Galmaarden D422029358
5Stekene G422035298
6Hamme E422037278
7Erembodegem D422037278
8Merelbeke I413021436
9Deinze E413024406
10De Pinte D404015494

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vrij 1Stekene G
02Vr 24/0920:00Stekene GGalmaarden D9-7
03Vr 01/1020:00De Pinte DStekene G4-12
04Vr 15/1020:15Deinze EStekene G9-7
05Vr 22/1020:00Stekene GSint-Niklase D7-9
06Vr 29/1020:00Rooigem-Gent JStekene G
07Vr 12/1120:00Stekene GGemo C
08Vr 19/1120:00Stekene GHamme E
09Vrij 2Stekene G
10Vr 03/1220:00Merelbeke IStekene G
11Vr 10/1220:00Stekene GErembodegem D
12Stekene GVrij 1
13Vr 21/0120:15Galmaarden DStekene G
14Vr 28/0120:00Stekene GDe Pinte D
15Vr 04/0220:00Stekene GDeinze E
16Za 19/0219:30Sint-Niklase DStekene G
17Vr 25/0220:00Stekene GRooigem-Gent J
18Za 12/0319:00Gemo CStekene G
19Vr 18/0320:00Hamme EStekene G
20Stekene GVrij 2
21Vr 01/0420:00Stekene GMerelbeke I
22Vr 22/0420:00Erembodegem DStekene G

Sponsors