Interclub

Stand in 4e Provinciale C

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Merelbeke J5320463411
2Ouwegem A4310442010
3Ronse C4310392510
4Denderleeuw 2001 A330034149
5Ninove D321034147
6Wetteren C513129517
7Hamme G312021275
8Sterke Stut Oosterzele D403115494
9Hof Ter Burst Lebbeke B303010383
10Stekene H (af)0000000

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 17/0919:30Sterke Stut DStekene H0-0 af (af)
02Vr 24/0920:00Stekene HHamme G0-0 af
03Za 02/1014:00Wetteren CStekene H0-0 af (af)
04Vr 15/1020:00Hof ter Burst BStekene H0-0 af (af)
05Vr 22/1020:00Stekene HOuwegem A0-0 af
06Vrij 1Stekene H
07Vr 12/1120:00Stekene HD'leeuw 2001 A0-0 (af)
08Vr 19/1120:00Stekene HRonse C0-0 (af)
09Vrij 2Stekene H
10Vr 03/1220:00Merelbeke JStekene H0-0 (af)
11Vr 10/1220:00Stekene HNinove D0-0 (af)
12Vr 14/0120:00Stekene HSterke Stut D0-0 (af)
13Vr 21/0120:00Hamme GStekene H0-0 (af)
14Vr 28/0120:00Stekene HWetteren C0-0 (af)
15Vr 04/0220:00Stekene HHof ter Burst B0-0 (af)
16Vr 18/0220:15Ouwegem AStekene H0-0 (af)
17Stekene HVrij 1
18Vr 11/0319:30D'leeuw 2001 AStekene H0-0 (af)
19Vr 18/0320:00Ronse CStekene H0-0 (af)
20Stekene HVrij 2
21Vr 01/0420:00Stekene HMerelbeke J0-0 (af)
22Za 23/0419:00Ninove DStekene H0-0 (af)

Sponsors