Interclub

Stand in 2e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1QLT Gent A1413101655940
2Eikenlo-Eeklo A1411301279736
3Aaigem A1510501429834
4Merelbeke F1595113011034
5Zele B1485111810631
6Olsene A1485112110331
7Galmaarden B1456311610827
8Hamme C1467110711727
9Zomergem A143929612822
10Stekene D144919213222
11Nova Opdorp B1431107614820
12HNO Assenede A1401407015414

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 16/0920:00Stekene DZomergem A8-8
02Vr 23/0920:15HNO Assenede AStekene D7-9
03Vr 30/0920:00Stekene DOlsene A6-10
04Vr 14/1020:00Stekene DQLT Gent A5-11
05Vr 21/1020:00Merelbeke FStekene D3-13
06Vr 28/1020:00Stekene DGalmaarden B0-16 ff
07Vr 11/1120:00Aaigem AStekene D12-4
08Vr 18/1120:00Stekene DEikenlo A7-9
09Vr 25/1120:00Nova BStekene D5-11
10Vr 02/1220:00Stekene DHamme C6-10
11Za 10/1219:00Zele BStekene D10-6
12Vr 13/0120:00Zomergem AStekene D13-3
13Vr 20/0120:00Stekene DHNO Assenede A10-6
14Vr 27/0120:00Olsene AStekene D12-4
15Vr 03/0220:00QLT Gent AStekene D
16Vr 10/0220:00Stekene DMerelbeke F
17Vr 17/0220:15Galmaarden BStekene D
18Vr 03/0320:00Stekene DAaigem A
19Vr 10/0320:00Eikenlo AStekene D
20Vr 17/0320:00Stekene DNova B
21Za 15/0419:00Hamme CStekene D
22Vr 21/0420:00Stekene DZele B

Sponsors