Interclub

Stand in 3e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Kruibeke B1312101416737
2Triumph Ge Mo B129121236932
3Egmont Zottegem A139311268232
4Denderleeuw 2001 A127411048827
5Hamme E1355310310526
6Sint-Niklase D135719711124
7Sterke Stut Oosterzele A12660949823
8Stekene F123728610620
9QLT Gent C1331007213619
10Merelbeke H123907811418
11Rooigem Gent J1311028012817

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vrij Stekene F
02Vr 23/0920:00Stekene FKruibeke B7-9
03Za 01/1019:00Sint-Niklase DStekene F9-7
04Vr 14/1020:00Merelbeke HStekene F4-12
05Vr 21/1020:00Stekene FSterke Stut A5-11
06Vr 28/1020:00Rooigem-Gent JStekene F8-8
07Vr 11/1120:00Stekene FHamme E4-12
08Za 05/1119:00Gemo BStekene F8-8
09Vr 25/1120:00Stekene FEgmont A10-6
10Vr 02/1219:30D'leeuw 2001 AStekene F11-5
11Vr 09/1220:00Stekene FQLT Gent C12-4
12Stekene FVrij
13Vr 20/0120:00Kruibeke BStekene F14-2
14Vr 27/0120:00Stekene FSint-Niklase D6-10
15Vr 03/0220:00Stekene FMerelbeke H
16Vr 10/0219:30Sterke Stut AStekene F
17Vr 17/0220:00Stekene FRooigem-Gent J
18Vr 03/0320:00Hamme EStekene F
19Vr 10/0320:00Stekene FGemo B
20Vr 17/0320:00Egmont AStekene F
21Vr 14/0420:00Stekene FD'leeuw 2001 A
22Vr 21/0420:00QLT Gent CStekene F

Sponsors