Interclub

Stand in 4e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Nova Opdorp D1110101304631
2Stekene G1110101245231
3Rooigem Gent L10631857523
4Aalst E10442768420
5Sint-Pauwels D10550847620
6Sleidinge D10451827819
7Lobos-Lochristi C10361659517
8Ninove E101904811212
9Triumph Ge Mo D100914211811

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 16/0920:00Stekene GSt. Pauwels D14-2
02Za 24/0919:00Gemo DStekene G6-10
03Vr 30/0920:00Stekene GNinove E15-1
04Vr 14/1020:00Stekene GSleidinge D10-6
05Za 22/1019:00Nova DStekene G13-3
06Vr 28/1020:00Stekene GRooigem-Gent L15-1
07Vrij Stekene G
08Stekene GVrij
09Za 26/1119:00Lobos CStekene G2-14
10Stekene GVrij
11Vr 09/1220:00Aalst EStekene G4-12
12Za 14/0119:00St. Pauwels DStekene G6-10
13Vr 20/0120:00Stekene GGemo D12-4
14Za 28/0119:00Ninove EStekene G7-9
15Vr 03/0220:00Sleidinge DStekene G
16Vr 10/0220:00Stekene GNova D
17Vr 17/0220:00Rooigem-Gent LStekene G
18Stekene GVrij
19Vrij Stekene G
20Vr 17/0320:00Stekene GLobos C
21Vrij Stekene G
22Vr 21/0420:00Stekene GAalst E

Sponsors