Interclub

Stand in 5e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Stekene H118121265029
2Meteor Oudenaarde C118121314529
3Egmont Zottegem D99001152927
4Zele D9522935120
5Ninove F10370639716
6Deinze G103705610416
7De Pinte E103615510516
8Hamme H112816311316
9Hof Ter Burst Lebbeke C9090181269

Kalender

Wk.DatumUurThuisploegBezoekersRes.
01Vr 16/0920:00Stekene HDe Pinte E14-2
02Vr 23/0920:00Deinze GStekene H4-12
03Vr 30/0920:00Stekene HNinove F14-2
04Stekene HVrij
05Vrij Stekene H
06Stekene HVrij
07Vr 11/1120:00Hamme HStekene H3-13
08Vr 18/1120:00Stekene HMeteor C8-8
09Vr 25/1120:00Egmont DStekene H12-4
10Vr 02/1220:00Stekene HHtB Lebbeke C16-0
11Za 10/1219:00Zele DStekene H8-8
12Vr 13/0120:00De Pinte EStekene H4-12
13Vr 20/0120:00Stekene HDeinze G13-3
14Za 28/0119:00Ninove FStekene H4-12
15Vrij Stekene H
16Stekene HVrij
17Vrij Stekene H
18Vr 03/0320:00Stekene HHamme H
19Za 11/0319:30Meteor CStekene H
20Vr 17/0320:00Stekene HEgmont D
21Vr 14/0420:00HtB Lebbeke CStekene H
22Vr 21/0420:00Stekene HZele D

Sponsors